SUMMARY REPORT        Allegheny County                 Official Results
Run Date:06/07/10     2010 General Primary
RUN TIME:12:41 PM     May 18, 2010
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 1321)  .  .  .  .     1,321  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   901,076
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .   559,910   62.14
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .   241,262   26.77
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    99,904   11.09
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .   227,710
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .   159,502   70.05
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    68,067   29.89
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .       141     .06
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             25.27
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             28.49
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             28.21
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .               .14

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          United States Senator
          Vote for  1
           Joe Sestak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    81,247   52.52
           Arlen Specter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    72,483   46.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       975     .63

          Governor
          Vote for  1
           Dan Onorato.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    82,012   52.31
           Jack Wagner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    57,600   36.74
           Anthony Hardy Williams .  .  .  .  .  .    10,422    6.65
           Joseph M. Hoeffel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,146    3.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       605     .39

          Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for  1
           Doris A. Smith-Ribner  .  .  .  .  .  .    40,380   30.95
           H. Scott Conklin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    45,558   34.91
           Jonathan A. Saidel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    43,664   33.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       886     .68

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 4TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Jason Altmire .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,581   95.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,105    4.48

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 12TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Mark S. Critz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       430   74.27
           Ryan Bucchianeri .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   17.62
           Ronald Ron Mackell, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        44    7.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3     .52

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 14TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Mike Doyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    71,511   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       641     .89

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 18TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Dan Connolly  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    33,610   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269     .79

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Jim Ferlo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,866   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162     .74

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,763  100.00

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Wayne Fontana .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,952   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163     .65

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 46TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Timothy J. Solobay  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       501   99.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .20

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Robert F. Matzie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,882   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35    1.83

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Jake Wheatley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,741   60.31
           Mark Brentley, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       797   12.85
           Tonya D. Payne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,643   26.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22     .35

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 20TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Tim Tuinstra  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       888   10.53
           Mark Purcell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,081   24.67
           Dan Keller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,030   24.06
           Adam Ravenstahl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,394   40.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44     .52

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 21ST DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Dom Costa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,367   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108    1.67

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 22ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Chelsa Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,643   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66     .86

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 23RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Dan B. Frankel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,306   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73     .87

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 24TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Preston, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,702   65.26
           Todd Elliott Koger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,096   15.21
           William Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,368   18.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39     .54

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 25TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Joseph F. Markosek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,405   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42     .77

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 27TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Daniel J. Deasy, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,405   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59     .91

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 28TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,172   97.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90    2.11

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 30TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       342  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 32ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Anthony M. DeLuca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,372   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90    1.39

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 33RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Frank Dermody .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,914   98.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119    1.97

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Paul Costa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,104   73.99
           Richard M. Dodaro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,132   25.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14     .17

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 35TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Marc J. Gergely  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,346   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60     .94

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 36TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Harry Readshaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,069   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57     .80

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Bill Kortz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,631   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51     .66

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 39TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           David K. Levdansky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,100   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144    2.75

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Matt Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,158   99.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .28

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 44TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Ray Uhric  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,062   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41     .80

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 45TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Nick Kotik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,494   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72     .95

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 46TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Jesse White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       415   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    1.19

          Member of State Committee 46TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of State Committee 47TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of State Committee 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  3
           Jennifer Buchanan Rapach  .  .  .  .  .     7,536   21.48
           Bridget A. Watson O'Brien .  .  .  .  .     6,641   18.93
           Gerald R. O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,997   19.94
           Brad Cline .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,608   15.98
           Sharon Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,030   22.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       279     .80

          Member of State Committee 37TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           Martin Michael Schmotzer  .  .  .  .  .    14,034   19.36
           Joan M. Buchewicz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,733   21.70
           Daniel K. Bricmont  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,495   18.61
           Amy Jude Schmotzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,600   20.14
           Nancy Patton Mills  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,369   19.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       269     .37

          Member of State Committee 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           Mike Turpin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,524   16.63
           Pamela Macklin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,856   18.56
           Cynthia M. Maleski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,852   15.66
           Daniel Jimenez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,007   14.44
           Brenda L. Frazier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,612   19.65
           Matthew A. Arena .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,037   14.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       394     .57

          Member of State Committee 45TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  5
           Bill Kortz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,127   12.29
           Florence Matta.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,158   15.02
           Ruth M. Pastore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,113   13.62
           Alfred J. Tedesco, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .    10,645   14.33
           Bradley Matta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,894   10.63
           Carmella Mullen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,956   10.71
           James R. Mullen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,125    6.90
           Burton Comensky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,492    4.70
           James Lomeo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,576   11.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       186     .25

          Member of State Committee 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  6
           Ron Panza  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,440   14.30
           Janine Palmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,912   15.67
           Eileen Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,267   17.85
           Janice Vinci  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,087   14.90
           Michael K. Wahlen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,717   11.78
           Robert Vincent Frank.  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,011   12.98
           Joseph Bianco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,174   12.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       347     .32

          Member of State Committee 43RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  6
           Kevin J. Fischer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,645    9.50
           Barbara Behrend Ernsberger.  .  .  .  .    18,335   14.96
           Barbara Daly Danko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,494   15.91
           Robert Falce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,741    9.58
           Patrick A. Sweeney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,482   12.63
           Diana Kazour  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,959   13.02
           Rich Fitzgerald  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,816   13.72
           Marvin Leibowitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,647   10.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       428     .35

          County Committee Male Member ALEPPO  (Prec-0001)
          Vote for  1
           Barry S. Pitek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          County Committee Male Member ASPINWALL DIST 1  (Prec-000
          Vote for  1
           David C. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.39

          County Committee Male Member AVALON WARD 1  (Prec-0005)
          Vote for  1
           Randall Kirk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   38.67
           Rex T. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   61.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member AVALON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Dicken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Male Member AVALON WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           David C. Haslett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 1  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Alexander R. Bennett, Jr. .  .  .  .  .       137   96.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.52

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 2  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           John Sulanowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.09

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 4  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Aloysius Shore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 5  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Leonard M. Sargo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 6  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Greg A. Zeman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 7  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Cusick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 8  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Michael R. Ducker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .89

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 10  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Harold Greenberger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 11  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Chester Maciejewski, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.08

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 12  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           David M. Depretis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 13  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Thomas G. Bigley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 14  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Raymond E. Mikush.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 15  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           James D. Hagan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169   97.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.31

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 16  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           James Behers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.33

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 17  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Francis J. Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN BR DIST 18  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           John R. Conley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       188  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN TP DIST 1  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Jason M. Cimador .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BALDWIN TP DIST 2  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           John F. Palmiere .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BELLEVUE WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Richard Furis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Male Member BELLEVUE WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Patrick S. Jennings, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Male Member BELLEVUE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           James J. Scisciani  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BELLEVUE WARD 3 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Heffley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Male Member BEN AVON DIST 1  (Prec-0038
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth L. Opipery  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Reno Virgili  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Sanatkumar P. Shah  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Clancy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           James Flinn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Demicheli .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           George F. Svaranowic.  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.83

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jamie J. Spataro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Anthony L. Fisher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Male Member BETHEL PARK WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert Alan Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   51.30
           Richard Rush  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   48.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BLAWNOX  (Prec-0069)
          Vote for  1
           Thomas M. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   98.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.90

          County Committee Male Member BRACKENRIDGE WARD 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Vincent M. Kabay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.47

          County Committee Male Member BRADDOCK WARD 1  (Prec-0073
          Vote for  1
           Milan Devich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Male Member BRADDOCK WARD 2  (Prec-0074
          Vote for  1
           William Zachery  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Male Member BRADDOCK WARD 3  (Prec-0075
          Vote for  1
           Bishop Baldwin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          County Committee Male Member BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-0078)
          Vote for  1
           Thomas W. Kosmala.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BRENTWOOD DIST 5  (Prec-008
          Vote for  1
           Francis B. Kenny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BRENTWOOD DIST 7  (Prec-008
          Vote for  1
           Anthony DeGenes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member BRENTWOOD DIST 8  (Prec-008
          Vote for  1
           Ralph Kaiser  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   97.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.73

          County Committee Male Member BRIDGEVILLE DIST 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. Chiodo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   98.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.68

          County Committee Male Member BRIDGEVILLE DIST 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Walter L. Johns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Male Member CARNEGIE WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Robert K. Veres  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CARNEGIE WARD 1 DIST 4  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Sarsfield.  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CARNEGIE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Richard Conley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.54

          County Committee Male Member CARNEGIE WARD 2 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Emmett Freshwater.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   91.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    8.97

          County Committee Male Member CARNEGIE WARD 2 DIST 4  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Pat Catena .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   98.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.63

          County Committee Male Member CASL SHANNON DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Ronald E. Urick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20

          County Committee Male Member CASL SHANNON DIST 5  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Vincent A. Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CASL SHANNON DIST 8  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Raymond Lewandowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          County Committee Male Member CHALFANT DIST 1  (Prec-0109
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. Sperduto .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.57

          County Committee Male Member CHESWICK DIST 2  (Prec-0111
          Vote for  1
           Gary Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CHURCHILL DIST 1  (Prec-011
          Vote for  1
           Timothy E. Finnerty .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CHURCHILL DIST 2  (Prec-011
          Vote for  1
           Thomas P. Caulfield .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CHURCHILL DIST 3  (Prec-011
          Vote for  1
           Harry Back .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CHURCHILL DIST 4  (Prec-011
          Vote for  1
           Russell Wright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Leonard Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   28.57
           Richard L. Lattanzi .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   71.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Ron Lomis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Ronald Vigliotti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Terry F. Johnson, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Richard L. Ford, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.47

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Clifford J. Berry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Terry Lee Julian .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.35

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Felix Zender  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Richard Livingston  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.78

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Michael Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Keith Rosser  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Nicholas T. Nickolich  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member COLLIER DIST 1  (Prec-0128)
          Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Astfalk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       219   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .45

          County Committee Male Member COLLIER DIST 4  (Prec-0131)
          Vote for  1
           Jason I. Karas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           David P. Krull.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.03

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert A. Dinell, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 2  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Anthony G. Celeste  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Robert A. Barone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert A. Dinell, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Daniel R. LaRocco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Todd R. Fichera  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member CRAFTON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Blair Cress.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          County Committee Male Member CRAFTON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Angelo Rullo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   95.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.81

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 1  (Prec-0147)
          Vote for  1
           Drew A. Lehman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   94.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.19

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 2  (Prec-0148)
          Vote for  1
           William J. Rush  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 4  (Prec-0150)
          Vote for  1
           Harvey W. Lieberman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.06

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 5  (Prec-0151)
          Vote for  1
           Roy Rice, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 6  (Prec-0152)
          Vote for  1
           Richard E. Dalton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 7  (Prec-0153)
          Vote for  1
           Eugene Barilla.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   94.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    5.81

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 8  (Prec-0154)
          Vote for  1
           Thomas P. Nee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member DORMONT DIST 10  (Prec-0156
          Vote for  1
           James J. Keaney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member DRAVOSBURG DIST 1  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           William Snodgrass, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        97   88.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   11.01

          County Committee Male Member DRAVOSBURG DIST 2  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Bill Kortz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Elwood Martin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          County Committee Male Member DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Francis R. Daley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   95.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.44

          County Committee Male Member DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Burton Comensky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Frank L. Piccolino, III.  .  .  .  .  .        88   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.22

          County Committee Male Member DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Donald McCrimmon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   64.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   35.14

          County Committee Male Member DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           John Lorenzo Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    7.14

          County Committee Male Member EAST DEER WARD 1  (Prec-017
          Vote for  1
           Thomas W. Gehenio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member EAST DEER WARD 2  (Prec-017
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth McKenna  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member E PITTSBURGH WARD 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           John Corbett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member E PITTSBURGH WARD 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Regis J. Welsh, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member E PITTSBURGH WARD 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Louis Payne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member EDGEWOOD DIST 2  (Prec-0179
          Vote for  1
           Edmund M. Guminski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   97.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.70

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH BR  (Prec-0183)
          Vote for  1
           Robert Levdansky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   55.97
           James F. McNeil  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   43.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert E. Rhoderick, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Barry A. Bryce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       256  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Beckowitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           James Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Michael T. O'Rourke .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Gene A. Francesconi .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           David J. Hart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kevin Charles Carlock  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           James A. Wycoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Raymond T. Opfer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   71.43
           James Franciscus, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   28.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .42

          County Committee Male Member EMSWORTH DIST 2  (Prec-0197
          Vote for  1
           Edward Joseph Politylo .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committee Male Member ETNA WARD 1  (Prec-0198)
          Vote for  1
           Robert P. Rothmeyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .91

          County Committee Male Member ETNA WARD 2  (Prec-0199)
          Vote for  1
           Richard A. Grubic.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   96.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.16

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Richard Kotler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.55

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Patrick J. Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           William F. Tomasic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   97.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.50

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 4  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Frank Porco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   46.58
           Peter G. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   52.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 5  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Marty B. O'Malley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 7  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           William I. Burleigh .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FOREST HILLS DIST 8  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Steven A. Karas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FORWARD DIST 1  (Prec-0214)
          Vote for  1
           Robert E. Rhoderick .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FORWARD DIST 2  (Prec-0215)
          Vote for  1
           Daniel E. Price, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   65.49
           John L. Morgan, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   34.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FORWARD DIST 3  (Prec-0216)
          Vote for  1
           Vincent J. Candelore.  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FORWARD DIST 4  (Prec-0217)
          Vote for  1
           David K. Levdansky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Male Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Cristopher Charles Hoel.  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Sailesh Kapadia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Rob Schupansky.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          County Committee Male Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Keith Stewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   91.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    8.86

          County Committee Male Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Paul Black .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   97.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.60

          County Committee Male Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Richard H. Rodefer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member FRAZER  (Prec-0231)
          Vote for  1
           James F. Beacom  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member GLASSPORT DIST 1  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           Samuel R. Piazza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   73.97
           Donald Amore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   25.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Male Member GLASSPORT DIST 2  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           Dennis Hickman, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   92.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    7.14

          County Committee Male Member GLASSPORT DIST 3  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           David F. Kowalski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.06

          County Committee Male Member GLASSPORT DIST 4  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           James Foster  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.27

          County Committee Male Member GLASSPORT DIST 5  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           Jamie Colecchi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member GLASSPORT DIST 6  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           Anthony I. Valerio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member GREENTREE DIST 1  (Prec-023
          Vote for  1
           Gary Alward.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   97.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.10

          County Committee Male Member GREENTREE DIST 4  (Prec-024
          Vote for  1
           Arthur Tintori.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARMAR DIST 1  (Prec-0256)
          Vote for  1
           Richard Schreckengost  .  .  .  .  .  .       135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARMAR DIST 3  (Prec-0258)
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Exler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Bradford Wolfe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Peter A. Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Raymond J. Reczynski.  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.39

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Joseph W. Imm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 3 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Carlton Crowe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 3 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Edwin J. Kania.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 4 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Jeffrey C. Reynolds .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 5 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Ronald J. Richel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HARRISON WARD 5 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Joseph John Puskar, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HOMESTEAD WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Ronald Blount .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Male Member HOMESTEAD WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Clarence Fowler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member HOMESTEAD WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Drew Borcik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.13

          County Committee Male Member INDIANA DIST 1  (Prec-0278)
          Vote for  1
           Peter E. Krelis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member INDIANA DIST 2  (Prec-0279)
          Vote for  1
           John J. Jesih .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member INDIANA DIST 5  (Prec-0282)
          Vote for  1
           David Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.10

          County Committee Male Member INGRAM DIST 2  (Prec-0284)
          Vote for  1
           Donald J. Bennett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          County Committee Male Member INGRAM DIST 3  (Prec-0285)
          Vote for  1
           Frank J. Dalmas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Michael D'Alessandro.  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Edward Manfredi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 4  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Russell Halt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           James Stright .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.24

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 6  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           David King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 7  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Brian W. Militzer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 8  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Patrick J. All.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 1  (Prec-0294)
          Vote for  1
           Chris DiNardo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       321   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .62

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 2  (Prec-0295)
          Vote for  1
           Paul Bingham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .59

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 3  (Prec-0296)
          Vote for  1
           Gerard Powers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231   99.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .43

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 4  (Prec-0297)
          Vote for  1
           Myron Staroschuck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 5  (Prec-0298)
          Vote for  1
           Guy Phillips  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       221   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .90

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 6  (Prec-0299)
          Vote for  1
           Jay Kaminski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member KENNEDY DIST 7  (Prec-0300)
          Vote for  1
           John Mosimann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          County Committee Male Member LIBERTY DIST 1  (Prec-0305)
          Vote for  1
           George S. Gobel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   94.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    5.93

          County Committee Male Member LIBERTY DIST 2  (Prec-0306)
          Vote for  1
           Jess J. Paradise .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   60.87
           Luke Riley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   38.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .54

          County Committee Male Member MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Timothy M. Wadlow.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           John F. Dwyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Farrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           John Mc Namara.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   96.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.61

          County Committee Male Member MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           John A. Catoline, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   99.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .86

          County Committee Male Member MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Vincent R. Amatangelo  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Ronald Battle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 4  (Prec-03
          Vote for  1
           Paul Griffin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 5  (Prec-03
          Vote for  1
           Samuel R. Diggs  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Henry Gostkowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Todd A. Zuber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.78

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Bernard J. Hobson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Atheen B. Abdul-Rabb.  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           John Fazio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Douglas Weimer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.96

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Harry C. Walsh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Richard J. Dellapenna  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Edward E. Rager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Burnett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Filotei.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.22

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Thomas R. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Michael Cherepko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Steve Hranics .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   95.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    5.00

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Thomas M. Carroll, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 9 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Glenn F. Harding .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 9 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Dale R. McCall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joseph F. Clemente  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           George E. Bell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.49

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Raymond Dougherty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 12 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Richard Marzok.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.63

          County Committee Male Member MCKEESPORT WARD 12 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           David A. Demchak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          County Committee Male Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Isaiah Dent.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   94.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    5.88

          County Committee Male Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Donald Gregory.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Luciano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          County Committee Male Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Thomas A. Logue, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           John Ciangiarulo, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.33

          County Committee Male Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Robert F. Di Cicco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.41

          County Committee Male Member MILLVALE DIST 1  (Prec-0375
          Vote for  1
           John W. Varley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   95.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.08

          County Committee Male Member MILLVALE DIST 2  (Prec-0376
          Vote for  1
           Nicholas C. Synan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MILLVALE DIST 3  (Prec-0377
          Vote for  1
           Jeffrey L. Stalczynski .  .  .  .  .  .        65   97.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.99

          County Committee Male Member MILLVALE DIST 4  (Prec-0378
          Vote for  1
           Robert L. Knierim.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MILLVALE DIST 5  (Prec-0379
          Vote for  1
           James Machajewski, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Steve O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.75

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           David B. Magill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Albert P. Nous.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           James Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.30

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Oliver J. Drumheller.  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   57.06
           Frank Rawson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   42.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Robert G. Gibson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Carlo E. Piatti  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           James F. Rosipal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .61

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Frank J. Pugliano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   96.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.31

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 6 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Regis Bauer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Reginald Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.02

          County Committee Male Member MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Thomas S. Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MOON DIST 2  (Prec-0406)
          Vote for  1
           John N. Augustine.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       169   99.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .59

          County Committee Male Member MOON DIST 5  (Prec-0409)
          Vote for  1
           Ray Uhric  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.42

          County Committee Male Member MOON DIST 6  (Prec-0410)
          Vote for  1
           Ernest A. Trello .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .50

          County Committee Male Member MOON DIST 7  (Prec-0411)
          Vote for  1
           Mark Scappe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   97.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.52

          County Committee Male Member MOON DIST 9  (Prec-0413)
          Vote for  1
           Sean J. McCurdy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Daniel J. Simons .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Tim Nolan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           David M. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Timothy P. Clougherty  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Hugh L. Beal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Edward Modaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Bob Lee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.08

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           John M. Daley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Edwin D. Frey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Keith David OToole  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.00

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Jay K. Brinton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Mitchell B. Torek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Paul K. Little.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Timothy H. Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Keith Mulvihill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Male Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Christopher L. Cox  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   62.35
           Christopher M. Horner  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   37.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT OLIVER DIST 2  (Prec-045
          Vote for  1
           Simon C. Seiler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Male Member MT OLIVER DIST 3  (Prec-045
          Vote for  1
           Donald F. Froehlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MT OLIVER DIST 4  (Prec-045
          Vote for  1
           Patrick F. Malloy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 1  (Prec-0460)
          Vote for  1
           Mark Olsavicky.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   73.77
           Martin J. Terrick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   26.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 2  (Prec-0461)
          Vote for  1
           William Harakal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 3  (Prec-0462)
          Vote for  1
           Daniel S. Boehme, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 5  (Prec-0464)
          Vote for  1
           Stephen Fenner, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 6  (Prec-0465)
          Vote for  1
           John Craycraft.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   19.05
           Rob Falce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   80.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 7  (Prec-0466)
          Vote for  1
           Raymond G. Bodnar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.28

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 8  (Prec-0467)
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Ballas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 9  (Prec-0468)
          Vote for  1
           Thomas M. Olson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 10  (Prec-0469
          Vote for  1
           Harvey Inglis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 11  (Prec-0470
          Vote for  1
           William M. Reagan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   51.46
           Curtis R. Sloan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   48.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member MUNHALL DIST 12  (Prec-0471
          Vote for  1
           Jim Barca  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   72.85
           Donald Bajus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   25.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.32

          County Committee Male Member NEVILLE WARD 1  (Prec-0472)
          Vote for  1
           Aaron A. Kohan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   94.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    5.66

          County Committee Male Member NEVILLE WARD 2  (Prec-0473)
          Vote for  1
           William N. Hubbs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member NEVILLE WARD 3  (Prec-0474)
          Vote for  1
           Walter M. Leaver, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Charles Nigro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           David L. Friez.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.13

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Timothy J. Chismar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           John A. Vahosky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           William R. McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.96

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Timothy McConnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N BRADDOCK WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           James E. Reichert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N FAYETTE DIST 2  (Prec-048
          Vote for  1
           Chris J. Unger, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       178  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N FAYETTE DIST 3  (Prec-048
          Vote for  1
           Ethan J. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .52

          County Committee Male Member N FAYETTE DIST 5  (Prec-048
          Vote for  1
           John J. Hays, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       185  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Michael H. Savulak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   59.70
           Dennis Parafenuk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   40.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           George S. Thompson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   94.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    5.93

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Frank B. Pearsol, III  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   97.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.24

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Richard A. Palocsko .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Albie J. Antimary, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Allen R. Wagner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Shawn Redshaw .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.22

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Samuel Juliano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   46.15
           Keith Dandar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Paul Saula .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   43.00
           Dennis Dull.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   56.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           David R. Milliren.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.17

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           David Trimble .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   48.65
           Richard D. Bruce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   18.24
           David Onderisin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   32.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kash Snyder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   40.32
           Joseph A. Merolillo .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   58.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.61

          County Committee Male Member N VERSAILLES WARD 7  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Frank J. Bivins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .72

          County Committee Male Member OAKMONT DIST 1  (Prec-0502)
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Fescemyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OAKMONT DIST 2  (Prec-0503)
          Vote for  1
           Jay Weinberg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OAKMONT DIST 3  (Prec-0504)
          Vote for  1
           Michael L. Federici .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OAKMONT DIST 4  (Prec-0505)
          Vote for  1
           Matthew M. Mehalik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OAKMONT DIST 5  (Prec-0506)
          Vote for  1
           Dru Taliaferro.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OAKMONT DIST 6  (Prec-0507)
          Vote for  1
           William W. DeTurck, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .        78   59.54
           James M. O'Malley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   40.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OHARA WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Bruce Gay  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member OHIO DIST 1  (Prec-0518)
          Vote for  1
           Robert E. Lebec  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Fred L. Parker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   92.97
           Reginald D. McGlory .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    5.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.08

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Leroy Green.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   93.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11    6.79

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Leon Sloan, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   91.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    8.86

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           James M. Walker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Robert Molitierno.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.02

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Ronald E. Sapp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   93.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    6.10

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Mark Harrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Ralph Waller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Edward Vecchio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   58.77
           Joseph V. Pizzuti, III .  .  .  .  .  .        46   40.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert Manuppelli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   93.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    6.67

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Nicholas R. Falce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Leo Schrantz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Ray Herbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   45.16
           Larry Foster  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   54.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Vincent F. Ombres.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   23.17
           Donald Kuhn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   76.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Byron Tielsch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Robert Sciulli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Anthony DeLuca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jeffrey Scampone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   60.98
           James Carnahan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   38.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Gary Nicotera .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   37.21
           Frank Signore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   62.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Donald W. Long.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   38.00
           Joseph P. Healey, III  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   62.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Scott Buzzard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   75.76
           Leonard V. Gallo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   24.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Richard Grove .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Michael Baer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Louis Guido.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           James H. Monroe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   37.35
           Ronald DeLuca .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   61.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Dennis Ziegler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Lawrence H. Goodrich.  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   33.33
           Harold E. McDonald  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   63.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.33

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Frank Lamanna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.80

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Tamburrino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jerry Chiappinelli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Robert A. Polinsky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Angelo Palumbo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   75.22
           Mark Vignale  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   24.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Carl L. Sinkula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Anthony C. Mangretta, Jr. .  .  .  .  .        26   27.96
           Dennis Gallo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   72.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Charles E. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   56.90
           Robert Victor Patterson.  .  .  .  .  .        48   41.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.72

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           John Stockey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   61.96
           Thomas K. Ritter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   38.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Michael F. Tauro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   75.56
           Luigi D'Andrea.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   24.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           David Drew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   18.66
           Don Kuhn, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   80.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Charles Ponce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   31.65
           James R. Black, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   66.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.90

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           John Greer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Thomas W. Rush.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   37.36
           William A. DeSantis .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   62.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Joseph J. Asturi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   94.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.63

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Anthony M. DeLuca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   96.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.31

          County Committee Male Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Philip J. Scolieri  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITCAIRN DIST 1  (Prec-0580
          Vote for  1
           John F. Prucnal, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.36

          County Committee Male Member PITCAIRN DIST 2  (Prec-0581
          Vote for  1
           Michael T. Castagnero  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITCAIRN DIST 3  (Prec-0582
          Vote for  1
           Orelio Vecchio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Eric Feder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Dontae S. Payne  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           William E. Boyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.49

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Kenton Patterson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           DeWitt Walton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   99.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .74

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           James Wade .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Dennis Patterson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Jeff Woodard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   38.24
           Stephen V. Sortino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   61.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Bernard Pendleton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Albert J. Zangrilli, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           James F. Lally.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Edgar I. Landerman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Jonathan B. Robison .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Adam J. Butkus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.72

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Guy A. Giampolo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Nathan Hart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           William Thorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Tony Eaves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   35.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   64.29

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Matthew Moore, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   97.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.53

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Sumpter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           John R. Sibbet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.06

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Marshall Kent Richbourg.  .  .  .  .  .        21   17.65
           Lloyd Wright  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   81.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Samuel Aaron Cooper .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   94.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    5.56

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Anthony Ceoffe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.55

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Justin Ceoffe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   98.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.49

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           James E. Petruzzi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   72.64
           Favian Xavier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   26.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Mark J. Dobies.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   83.33
           James A. Genco, III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   15.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Terrance Gavin Doloughty  .  .  .  .  .        77   62.60
           Richard Zielmanski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   37.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Ian Blythe Everhart .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Daniel W. Ernsberger.  .  .  .  .  .  .       158   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.25

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Ed D'Alessandro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Stanley T. Danowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   98.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.85

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Rick Booth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Machen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Maximilian F. Beier .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.86

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           John Flaherty .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Patrick M. Connelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   81.37
           Lawrence F. Mercurio.  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   18.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Salvatore DeSimone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Arthur G. Gilkes, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           John E. Carlino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mark V. DePasquale  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   30.25
           John T. Giancola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   68.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Frank E. Carlini, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   48.97
           Bob LeDonne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   51.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Michael R. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   88.04
           David M. Frank.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   11.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Louis R. Alviani .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.32

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Richard Romano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           August J. Carlino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Arnold M. Horovitz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   64.29
           Frank R. DeAngelis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   35.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           James T. G. Frazier .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.32

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Christopher Y. C. Young.  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Randy Ball .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Philip A. Walker, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   54.17
           Jerry D. Murry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   45.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Ryan Linn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Paul Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Gregory T. Fleming  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   97.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.74

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Ronald E. Deutsch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Robert G. Narr, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Mark Lewandowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Brian Joseph Maiers .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Gregory J. Feigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jerry Callwood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Ralph Chirico .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Timothy J. Donaldson.  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Ken Welsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Donald Sand.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           James M. Corr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Giuseppe Barbieri.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Russell T. Kirk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Mike Gable .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Felix Natoli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .69

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Domenic Marasco, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Charles Durham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           John J. Lapp, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Richard Meritzer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.80

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Juan Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.63

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 19
          Vote for  1
           Melvin S. Gay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   96.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.17

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Abraham Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Byrnes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           John F. Glenn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.27

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Lawrence L. Eleam.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           John Kenstowicz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Michael G. Fiore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Agostino Scolieri.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Paravati  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           John W. Stephen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Philip Wasler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Ronald N. Costa, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.00

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. Fiore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Romeo Gionta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   95.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.08

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           William Marszalek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           Warner N. Macklin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   98.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.41

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Brandon J. Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.57

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kevin B. Wells.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           John A. Logan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Clarence Carpenter, III.  .  .  .  .  .        31   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.13

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           William E. Hambrick .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Tabansi Obialo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Kevin Mungo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Edward C. Gainey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Preston, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    5.26

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Louis Kendrick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Kedrin L. Turner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Paul Witherspoon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Aubrey R. Kirkland  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Robert L. Mungin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Paul Rouse .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.89

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Clifford M. Young.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Durrett, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Anthony Ira Bentley, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Brian Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Michael T. Morgan, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Furman P. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Bobbie Haywood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Dwight Owens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           John Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Pierre Thomas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Derek E. White, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 17
          Vote for  1
           Richard Clark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           William E. Green, III  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   54.55
           Konota A. Gaskins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   45.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 19
          Vote for  1
           Alvin Betts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.94

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Adam Tobias.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Stanley J. Weiner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Tom Aspell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Eric Marchbein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.94

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Ronald Stephen Gaydos  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Alex W. Thomson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.22

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Eugene Engels, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Steven D. Irwin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.23

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Sam R. Hens-Greco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       193   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.03

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Edward H. Wrenn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Noel J. Walkington  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127   98.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.55

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           William Grisom.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Darryl A. Strayhorn .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .77

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Stephen J. Magley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           John Haer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Dennis J. Regan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   11.59
           Saleem A. Khan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   88.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 17
          Vote for  1
           Douglas Rabuzzi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   96.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.75

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           James M. Cauley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .80

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 19
          Vote for  1
           George J. Gensure.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   98.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.42

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 20
          Vote for  1
           Nathan Hershey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.44

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 21
          Vote for  1
           Kevin Acklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 22
          Vote for  1
           Mitchell McKenney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.27

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 23
          Vote for  1
           Mark Beck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.50

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 24
          Vote for  1
           Douglas A. Shields  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 25
          Vote for  1
           Bryan R. Woll .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       173   98.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.70

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 27
          Vote for  1
           Richard J. Lucarelli.  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 28
          Vote for  1
           John R. Shields  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115   97.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.54

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 29
          Vote for  1
           Patrick D. Altdorfer.  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 30
          Vote for  1
           Marvin Leibowitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.48

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 32
          Vote for  1
           Ira J. Katz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 33
          Vote for  1
           Harold S. Glick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 34
          Vote for  1
           David Sanders .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 35
          Vote for  1
           William H. Isler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   98.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.98

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 36
          Vote for  1
           William Wekselman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 37
          Vote for  1
           Stanley B. Lederman .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 38
          Vote for  1
           Christopher Zurawsky.  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.22

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 39
          Vote for  1
           Donald V. Martello  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 40
          Vote for  1
           Nicholas Pasciullo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   96.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.28

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 41
          Vote for  1
           John M. Gula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joseph F. McCarthy, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Caesar Marc de Chicchis.  .  .  .  .  .        75   46.58
           Arthur Palmieri  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   52.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Richard D. Pugh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           James J. Gregg, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           William P. Tenney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.47

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Thomas L. Sciulli, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .       144   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.37

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Jerry Horgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Thomas L. D'Andrea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Welsh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Matey S. Yalch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Scott Heberling  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Michael Murray, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Steve Perekiszka .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. Terlecki, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Robert V. Vavro, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           Theodore J. Cillo, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 19
          Vote for  1
           Michael Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Colin White.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           John Bozic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           David Oster.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Richard J. Blahut.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Joseph C. Pro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   92.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    7.81

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Harold L. Seddon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Frank R. Wielock .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Stephen J. Hladonik, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Edward F. Jacob, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   94.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    5.49

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jeffrey Alan Studeny.  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   40.52
           Jason A. Phillips.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   59.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Raymond Rost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Bruce A. Kraus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   93.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    6.67

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Thomas V. Namiotka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.79

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Theodore R. Todd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Kenitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Anthony P. Mosesso  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.30

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Daniel A. Stephens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   34.35
           Dennis Brooks, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   65.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           R. Jon Hairston, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.17

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           William Stephens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   97.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.02

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           John M. McGough  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth L. Wolfe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.17

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Robert Vincent Frank.  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   59.35
           John Fraino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   40.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Joshua Kaska  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   44.44
           Evan O. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Albert R. Kohnfelder.  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   64.58
           Armelindo Molinaro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   35.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Donald W. Livingstone  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   98.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.54

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Larry Tanner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   96.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.70

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Charles Wallace II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           James W. Slaney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   31.43
           Paul R. Mastandrea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   68.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           James Pouch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   36.00
           David A. Reisdorf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   64.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Robert Snedden.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   48.75
           Joseph R. Jansen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   48.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.50

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Roch Furguiele.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   41.79
           Steven G. Cianca .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   58.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Paul M. Foley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   61.80
           Dwayne Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   38.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Bob McLaughlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117   62.23
           Peter Wagner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   37.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Alan R. Query .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   46.77
           Bob Utzig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   53.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth R. Stonehouse  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Larry Lester  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Donald B. Bell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   28.36
           Mark Gaetano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   67.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.73

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 17
          Vote for  1
           James Boyd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   36.22
           Raymond J. Ackerman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   62.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.57

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           John Mark Walkauskas.  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.06

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 19
          Vote for  1
           Mark Duffy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 20
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth Boyle Bridgeman.  .  .  .  .  .        65   47.10
           Michael B. Foley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   52.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 21
          Vote for  1
           Timothy Joseph Hallahan.  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 22
          Vote for  1
           Richard Dabecco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   42.34
           Anthony Coghill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   57.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 23
          Vote for  1
           Frank Vennare .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   53.00
           Kenneth A. Wahlen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   47.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 24
          Vote for  1
           Donald Sandroni  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   35.24
           Blake Plavchak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   64.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 25
          Vote for  1
           Robert M. Bosco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 26
          Vote for  1
           Robert B. Jester .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   97.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.74

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 27
          Vote for  1
           Mark Mellix.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   30.97
           Michael Casciato .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   69.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 28
          Vote for  1
           Michael McCampbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   26.56
           James A. Ackerman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   72.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .52

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 29
          Vote for  1
           Edward Lagnese.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   70.59
           Gregory P. Crooks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   29.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 30
          Vote for  1
           Gerald A. Cicchitto, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        94   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.08

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 31
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Motznik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   54.03
           Scott Christopher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   45.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 32
          Vote for  1
           Timothy G. Lannon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   31.52
           Harry Patterson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   67.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 33
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Matrascia, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        72   58.06
           Jeremiah Dugan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   41.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 34
          Vote for  1
           Lawrence J. Getty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   63.83
           Billy W. Schuck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   36.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 35
          Vote for  1
           James A. Garrubba.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 36
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. Bonnar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   46.30
           William E. Lestitian.  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   53.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 37
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Christopher  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   42.15
           Fred Hartman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   57.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 38
          Vote for  1
           Andrew Brian O'Neill.  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   63.38
           Frank Germinaro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   35.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.41

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Robert Gigliotti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Nicholas C. Martini .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Andrew R. Minosky, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Robert Mark Bolla.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           William J. Hoover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           William Whitfield, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .        79   97.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.47

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Matthew Hogue .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Raymond S. Kinneman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Geno Mazza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Steven B. Mazza  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   87.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   12.66

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Quinn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Robert S. Allen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Tom Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Terrence P. Hanna, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        24   38.10
           David Hroncich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   60.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.59

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Palmosina .  .  .  .  .  .  .       163   82.74
           Michael K. Wahlen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   17.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 17
          Vote for  1
           Armando N. Massicci .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           Francis T. Johns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Thomas T. Hammonds  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           James Layne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Prentice E. Washington .  .  .  .  .  .       105   96.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.67

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Dean A. Birdy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   43.14
           Ethan Styche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   54.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.96

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Lawrence Michael Ehrlich  .  .  .  .  .        52   40.63
           Robert L. Lewis, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   29.69
           Edward Payne  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   28.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert H. Riefle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Sean R. Zack  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   41.46
           Mark Brentley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   36.59
           Kirk Barry Burkley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   21.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           F. Michael Jay McGee.  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 23 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Edward M. Staiger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.83

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 23 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth Minton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   94.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.06

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Robert C. Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   53.33
           Robert DeWoehrel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   46.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Paul C. Juracko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Robert D. Herbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Leskowak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Richard R. Schubert .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Brian Kainz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Arthur Williams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Neil Parham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Gorman G. Searcy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Ronald Mundy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Kirk Gonzales .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   96.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.80

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Marcus Reed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Vernon L. Boozer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           John R. Harris.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Adam J. Beatty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Paul J. Grguras  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   95.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.35

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Gilbert Costello .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           David Schuilenburg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   95.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.42

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           George Felsing, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.17

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 16
          Vote for  1
           John A. Snyder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 17
          Vote for  1
           Milton A. Werner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Richard P. Quigley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.80

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           William D. Lucot .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Kevin A. Kirby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Larry Dixon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   44.62
           Charles R. Adkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   54.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .77

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Andrew Nicopulos .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   23.35
           Steven Oberst .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   76.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Mike Onyshko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Fred Kutschbach  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.37

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Malick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   23.01
           Sean Russell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   75.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.77

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Joseph White  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   42.48
           Robert J. Biel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   57.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Howard Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   46.15
           John C. Banovatz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   53.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Donald Notaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Charles Scullon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.78

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Regis J. Waldorf .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Palmosina .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Jeffrey A. Finnerty .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Daniel J. Deasy, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       165   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Derrick O'Toole  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           William Bodnar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Gary Lubic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           John Olkosky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Michael Pavlovich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mike Fink  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Robert C. Meussner, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Andrew J. Kubiczki  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Gordon William Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .        30   28.85
           Mathew Dawida .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   71.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Ralph N. Bilski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth Allen Kass  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Mark Anthony Veri.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Nicholas A. Viglione.  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Robert G. Warnock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Reddy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Thomas R. Coppola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Terence A. Matuszak .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           John M. Hanna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           James A. Takacs  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           James M. Emro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   28.18
           James A. Stupar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   71.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Ralph Sicuro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.89

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           William Horn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.08

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           James Craig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.37

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Mark S. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Wilbert L. Wiggins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Raymond  A. Matthews, Jr. .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Patrick J. Bigley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Gary R. Namiotka .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Frank J. Rozzo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   66.12
           James Sheppard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   33.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Michael M. Leaf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Bobby Grieco .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   83.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   16.36

          County Committee Male Member PLEASANT HILLS DIST 1.  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           William L. Lucas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLEASANT HL DIST 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Joseph M. Esper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLEASANT HL DIST 7  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Samuel E. Esper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Male Member PLEASANT HL DIST 10  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Dana Buffo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 1  (Prec-0997)
          Vote for  1
           Richard Silk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 3  (Prec-0999)
          Vote for  1
           Joseph J. Jezik, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 4  (Prec-1000)
          Vote for  1
           David Vento.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 7  (Prec-1003)
          Vote for  1
           Jerry Tennant .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 8  (Prec-1004)
          Vote for  1
           John L. DeFazio, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 9  (Prec-1005)
          Vote for  1
           William Carlisle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 14  (Prec-1010)
          Vote for  1
           Stanley J. Caraher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 15  (Prec-1011)
          Vote for  1
           Richard A. Hrivnak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 18  (Prec-1014)
          Vote for  1
           Sam Cariati.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.94

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 19  (Prec-1015)
          Vote for  1
           Robert Hester .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 20  (Prec-1016)
          Vote for  1
           Rory J. Yockey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PLUM DIST 21  (Prec-1017)
          Vote for  1
           Anthony Futules  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PORT VUE DIST 1  (Prec-1018
          Vote for  1
           Raymond W. Chandler .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Male Member PORT VUE DIST 2  (Prec-1019
          Vote for  1
           Kenneth Hresko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member PORT VUE DIST 3  (Prec-1020
          Vote for  1
           Mark Tortorice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   97.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.11

          County Committee Male Member PORT VUE DIST 4  (Prec-1021
          Vote for  1
           John J. Borkowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member RANKIN WARD 1  (Prec-1022)
          Vote for  1
           William J. Pfoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member RANKIN WARD 2  (Prec-1023)
          Vote for  1
           Gerald L. Jackson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Male Member RANKIN WARD 3  (Prec-1024)
          Vote for  1
           William S. Saunders .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member RICHLAND DIST 4  (Prec-1032
          Vote for  1
           Eugene Pieszak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member RICHLAND DIST 5  (Prec-1033
          Vote for  1
           Jeffrey T. Sarabok  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          County Committee Male Member RICHLAND DIST 6  (Prec-1034
          Vote for  1
           Brad Cline .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 1  (Prec-1037
          Vote for  1
           Steve Rozman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 2  (Prec-1038
          Vote for  1
           Richard D. Urbano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 3  (Prec-1039
          Vote for  1
           Stanlely R. Celich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 4  (Prec-1040
          Vote for  1
           James Postufka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 5  (Prec-1041
          Vote for  1
           Jon W. Wovchko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.78

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-1042
          Vote for  1
           Edward A. Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 7  (Prec-1043
          Vote for  1
           Ralph DiCicco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       213   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .93

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 8  (Prec-1044
          Vote for  1
           David Kriger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROBINSON DIST 9  (Prec-1045
          Vote for  1
           John Zyskowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       261   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .76

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           David J. Taiclet .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Daniel DeMarco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   94.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    5.68

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Edward H. Nassan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Kevin P. Garrity .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Derek Martin, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.33

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           P. Shea McKinney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Daniel P. Kinross.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.69

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Richard D. Kurtek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Daniel A. McClain, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           John R. Sample.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           John C. Griffin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.15

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           William A. McKellar .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.63

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Michael G. Beckett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           David J. Mikec, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Mark Purcell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   95.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.49

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Gerald R. O'Brien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Domachowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.08

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Walt Salachup .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 8 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           John Coen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   96.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.28

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 9 DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. DiSanto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   97.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.75

          County Committee Male Member ROSS WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Charles M. Byrnes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.61

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           John V. Meyers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Terrance L. Cassidy, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .       127   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 5 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           William O. Darnley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Enrico Lunardi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   24.54
           Thomas M. Castello  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   75.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Richard G. Fallon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.28

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Mark A. Mastandrea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   52.42
           Joseph P. Riley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   47.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Frank W. Bruckner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Anthony Caruso.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 9 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Dan O'Shea .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SCOTT WARD 9 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           James E. Walther .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 1 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Harry Imhof.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   52.17
           James Genco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   47.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           William C. Seibert, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           John P. DeFazio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Bob McAuliffe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Dean P. Ingold.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 2 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Joseph R. Delale .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   97.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.13

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Robert Azen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Ron Hudak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Paul M. Cerny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 4 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Terrence J. Kennelly.  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 4 DIST 5  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Richard L. Rengers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 5 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Philip B. Hoffman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Frederick R. Slaney, III  .  .  .  .  .        93   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.13

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           James M. Boyle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SHALER WARD 7 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Bernard Connery  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   98.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.19

          County Committee Male Member SHARPSBURG DIST 3  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Richard C. Panza .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.69

          County Committee Male Member S FAYETTE DIST 1  (Prec-114
          Vote for  1
           William P. Tenney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member S FAYETTE DIST 3  (Prec-114
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. Sray.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.74

          County Committee Male Member S FAYETTE DIST 7  (Prec-114
          Vote for  1
           J. Deron Gabriel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.17

          County Committee Male Member S FAYETTE DIST 9  (Prec-114
          Vote for  1
           Timothy A. Hanna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member S FAYETTE DIST 10  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Ronald D. Solman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member S FAYETTE DIST 11  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Kurchena  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 1  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Thomas R. Manion .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 3  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Sidney N. Gillis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.33

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 5  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Patrick A. Segedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 6  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           James W. Converse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 7  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Raymond R. Stasny.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 8  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Bruce R. Beaver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 9  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Edward Snee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 10  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Stephen G. Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 11  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Eugene C. Ocepek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SOUTH PARK DIST 12  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Lawrence P. Arrigo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SPRINGDAL BR DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Victor R. Di Santi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SPRINGDAL BR DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           James V. Welsh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Male Member SPRINGDALE TWP  (Prec-1170)
          Vote for  1
           Emilio Saldari.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.00

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 1  (Prec-1171)
          Vote for  1
           Stanley Papst, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.10

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Ferdinand A. Tarquinio .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Palahunik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 3  (Prec-1174)
          Vote for  1
           Chester Przygucki.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   96.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.90

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 4 DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Raymond P. Puskar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           John A. DeFillip .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 5  (Prec-1177)
          Vote for  1
           Stephen Homer,III.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 6  (Prec-1178)
          Vote for  1
           Nick A. Incorvati.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 7  (Prec-1179)
          Vote for  1
           Mark Corso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 8  (Prec-1180)
          Vote for  1
           Frank J. Zieger, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          County Committee Male Member STOWE WARD 9  (Prec-1181)
          Vote for  1
           William H. Hoffman, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        50   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.96

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 2  (Prec-118
          Vote for  1
           Ralph Mitolo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 4  (Prec-118
          Vote for  1
           Michael A. Viglietta.  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 6  (Prec-118
          Vote for  1
           Paul J. Marchitello .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 7  (Prec-118
          Vote for  1
           Jeff P. Hanchett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 8  (Prec-118
          Vote for  1
           Michael D. Alder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   54.44
           David Anderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   45.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 9  (Prec-119
          Vote for  1
           Thomas Barr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member SWISSVALE DIST 11  (Prec-11
          Vote for  1
           Dan McKinley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member TARENTUM WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Timothy Rapp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Male Member TARENTUM WARD 2  (Prec-1195
          Vote for  1
           William S. Rossey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.76

          County Committee Male Member THORNBURG  (Prec-1198)
          Vote for  1
           Robert J. Clarke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.00

          County Committee Male Member TURTLE CREEK WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Nick Bianchi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Philip J. Murray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Leslie H. McClory, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           John J. Laukaitis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Terrance M. O'Brien .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Russell W. Ripper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           John J. McGraw, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Thomas J. McGarvey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member VERONA DIST 1  (Prec-1225)
          Vote for  1
           Robert R. Mallon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Male Member VERONA DIST 2  (Prec-1226)
          Vote for  1
           Kevin M. Larkin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   96.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.61

          County Committee Male Member VERSAILLES DIST 1  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Gricar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   90.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    9.86

          County Committee Male Member VERSAILLES DIST 2  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Matthew J. Richards .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          County Committee Male Member WEST DEER DIST 1  (Prec-123
          Vote for  1
           Gary R. Fiaretti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.35

          County Committee Male Member WEST DEER DIST 2  (Prec-123
          Vote for  1
           Leo Mierzejek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST DEER DIST 6  (Prec-123
          Vote for  1
           Albert M. Dancisin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   97.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.80

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           John J. Donis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       141  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Edmond Jefferson, III  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Demko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 5  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Richard Fialkovich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       223   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .45

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 6  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           M. Keith Kuzma.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   59.72
           Richard D. Olasz, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   40.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 7  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Fred Barker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 8  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Roy F. Schneider .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 9  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Walter Vlade Baskot .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 11  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Henry Sokolowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 12  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           James E. Thompson, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .       187  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 13  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Gal J. Stinner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 14  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Joseph C. Parkinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 15  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Raymond M. Butko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.74

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 16  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Edward K. Schueler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       222   96.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8    3.48

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 17  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Edward A. Manfredi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.44

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 18  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Theodore Cale .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   71.93
           David M. Marshall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   28.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 19  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Joe Falce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148   98.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.33

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 20  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Scott C. Santoro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Male Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 21  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Olack .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 1  (Prec-126
          Vote for  1
           Michael J. Lankes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 2  (Prec-126
          Vote for  1
           Matthew F. Kazmierczak .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 3  (Prec-126
          Vote for  1
           James F. Gorman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 4  (Prec-126
          Vote for  1
           Joseph K. Assisi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 5  (Prec-126
          Vote for  1
           Stephen M. Singer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 6  (Prec-126
          Vote for  1
           Robert G. Goetz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Male Member WEST VIEW DIST 7  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           Gary F. Punzak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITAKER DIST 1  (Prec-1271
          Vote for  1
           Michael N. Bogesdorfer .  .  .  .  .  .        87   96.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.33

          County Committee Male Member WHITAKER DIST 2  (Prec-1272
          Vote for  1
           Jon A. Esken  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 1  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           James F. Manning .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 2  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           Patrick Fagan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 3  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           Joseph F. Gurcak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 5  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           Gregory E. Malinak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 6  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           Melvin C. Pollard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 7  (Prec-127
          Vote for  1
           Harold L. Berkoben  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 8  (Prec-128
          Vote for  1
           David Tobiczyk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 9  (Prec-128
          Vote for  1
           George L. Pry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 10  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Aaron L. Booz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 11  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Martin Michael Schmotzer  .  .  .  .  .        76   95.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    5.00

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 14  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Albert F. Dawson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 15  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Richard Melzner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITEHALL DIST 16  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Joseph D'Alessandro .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   97.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.53

          County Committee Male Member WHITE OAK DIST 3  (Prec-129
          Vote for  1
           Matthew R. Gergely  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITE OAK DIST 4  (Prec-129
          Vote for  1
           David J. Pasternak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Male Member WHITE OAK DIST 5  (Prec-129
          Vote for  1
           Marc J. Gergely  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WHITE OAK DIST 7.  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Sylvan Lang.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .63

          County Committee Male Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Guy W. Visco, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Male Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           John Martinelli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   95.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    4.46

          County Committee Male Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Theora Jones, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   99.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .80

          County Committee Male Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 4  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           William Kearney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINS WARD 2 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Keith Caldwell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   32.11
           Mark E. Wells .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   66.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          County Committee Male Member WILKINS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Joseph Costa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       154   96.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    3.14

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           James Strowder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   98.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.32

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Edward Donovan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Joseph P. O'Leary.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Allen F. Anderson, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           John A. Thompson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Dennis Briggs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Jason Cohn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.94

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Richard C. Hawkinberry .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Daniel C. May .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Linwood R. Starkey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   27.14
           Carl Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   72.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Corey G. Makrush .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           William Leverette.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          County Committee Male Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Willie Sanders.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILMERDING DIST 1  (Prec-13
          Vote for  1
           James P. Cortazzo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Male Member WILMERDING DIST 2  (Prec-13
          Vote for  1
           Dominick Pomposelli .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   66.43
           Stephen W. Shurgot  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   32.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.40

          County Committee Male Member
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,092  100.00

          County Committee Female Member ALEPPO  (Prec-0001)
          Vote for  1
           Joanne E. Schollaert.  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Female Member ASPINWALL DIST 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Jane McQuaid  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member AVALON WARD 1  (Prec-0005
          Vote for  1
           Betty J. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member AVALON WARD 2 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Deborah Russo-Dicken.  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Female Member AVALON WARD 3 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Mary D. Haslett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Marian B. Joseph .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   19.87
           Betty A. Bennett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125   80.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Melanie Gorgodian.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       166  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Donna R. Warner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   99.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .77

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 4  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Grace E. Shore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 5  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Fortunato Codelka.  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 7  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Judith A. Ferris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 8  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Ann Scott  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   45.39
           Maryanne Ducker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   54.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 11  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Valerie Ingold.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 12  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Cynthia J. Depretis .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 13  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen A. Bigley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 14  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Gail Dobson Mikush  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 15  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Charlotte M. Hagan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   97.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.30

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 16  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Diana Behers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125   97.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.34

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 17  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Lisa Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN BR DIST 18  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Marianne Conley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149   70.95
           Joan T. Etzel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   29.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN TP DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer Seitzinger .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BALDWIN TP DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Pauline C. Fediaczko.  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committee Female Member BELLEVUE WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Nadia V. Lazo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Female Member BELLEVUE WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Betty Jane Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Female Member BEN AVON DIST 1  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Dana Casale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BEN AVON DIST 2  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Theresa Hartnett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Barbara J. Shah  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Patricia J. Clancy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Stephanie Flinn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jetta M. Svaranowic .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   98.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.90

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Estair Kotsagrelos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Rita M. Belback  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Theresa A. Tilbrook .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Bedford Krebs.  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BETHEL PARK WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Mary Louise Peterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .72

          County Committee Female Member BLAWNOX  (Prec-0069)
          Vote for  1
           Kay F. Neiswonger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       184   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.08

          County Committee Female Member BRACKENRIDGE WARD 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Viola L. Kabay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BRACKENRIDGE WARD 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Charlene M. Stobert .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.00

          County Committee Female Member BRADDOCK WARD 1  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Mildred Devich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member BRADDOCK WARD 2  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Viola Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Female Member BRADDOCK WARD 3  (Prec-00
          Vote for  1
           Annette E. Baldwin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BRADFORD WOODS  (Prec-007
          Vote for  1
           Dale R. Newman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BRENTWOOD DIST 5  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Robin N. Shaw .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member BRENTWOOD DIST 6  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Ann Schade.  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member BRIDGEVILLE DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Catherine Moore-Chiodo .  .  .  .  .  .       125   98.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.57

          County Committee Female Member CARNEGIE WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Susan Demko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Female Member CARNEGIE WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Vera Freshwater  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          County Committee Female Member CARNEGIE WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Paula Freshwater .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   91.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7    8.64

          County Committee Female Member CARNEGIE WARD 2 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Carol Covi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   96.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.28

          County Committee Female Member CASL SHANNON DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           K. Jean O'Malley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CASL SHANNON DIST 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Linda Coleman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CASL SHANNON DIST 5  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Eileen L. O'Malley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CASL SHANNON DIST 8  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Andriana Lewandowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CHALFANT DIST 1  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Joanne M. Baburich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CHESWICK DIST 2  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Mary Lou Taylor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CHURCHILL DIST 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Bonnie L. Pantlik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CHURCHILL DIST 2  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Robin H. Caulfield  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CHURCHILL DIST 3  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Adele Lawhead .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CHURCHILL DIST 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Valerie McDonald Roberts  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Josephine Ohm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Louise J. Onusko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Susan Vigliotti  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Laurencella Patrick .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Mary Glover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   58.65
           Rikell S. Ford.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   40.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Denise Julian .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   96.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.57

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Bailey L. Loveday.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   43.02
           Jawanna Warren.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   56.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           AnnMarie Ford .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   26.92
           Patti Livingston .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   73.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jacqueline L. Wade  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Erica Rosser  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CLAIRTON WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Lisa Galloway .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Female Member COLLIER DIST 1  (Prec-012
          Vote for  1
           Kay Downey-Clarke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       237   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .42

          County Committee Female Member COLLIER DIST 3  (Prec-013
          Vote for  1
           Mary L. Kientz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       231   98.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.28

          County Committee Female Member COLLIER DIST 4  (Prec-013
          Vote for  1
           Joanne Karas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.92

          County Committee Female Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Rose Scappe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Christine R. Hart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.96

          County Committee Female Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Harriet McAlister.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl R. Harding.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Female Member CORAOPOLIS WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mary Jane Zapf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member CRAFTON WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Philomena Wolfram.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Female Member CRAFTON WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Linda Breeden .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   96.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.85

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 2  (Prec-014
          Vote for  1
           F. Louise Pitcher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 4  (Prec-015
          Vote for  1
           Marina M. Anania .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 5  (Prec-015
          Vote for  1
           Heather L. Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 6  (Prec-015
          Vote for  1
           Kelly A. Dalton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 7  (Prec-015
          Vote for  1
           Beverly A. Burrell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 9  (Prec-015
          Vote for  1
           Ruthalee M. McCurry .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DORMONT DIST 10  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Beverly A. Canello  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DRAVOSBURG DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   98.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.80

          County Committee Female Member DRAVOSBURG DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Roberta Lagon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Nancy R. Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.55

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Calvina Harris.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Christine Matsko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Rosemary Denne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.04

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joanne Evagues.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Rosa Russ Davis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member DUQUESNE WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Miriam Jean Hantz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member EAST DEER WARD 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Lisa A. Taliani  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member EAST DEER WARD 2  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Ronna L. McKenna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member E PITTSBURGH WARD 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           June M. Corbett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member E PITTSBURGH WARD 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Mary Carol Kennedy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member E PITTSBURGH WARD 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Suzann Simon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member EDGEWOOD DIST 3  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Maureen Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 1 DIST
          2  (Prec-0185)
          Vote for  1
           Pamela S. Gardner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Claire M. Bryce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       250  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 4 DIST
          1  (Prec-0188)
          Vote for  1
           Joanne Beckowitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   98.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.10

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 4 DIST
          2  (Prec-0189)
          Vote for  1
           Patricia M. Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 5 DIST
          2  (Prec-0191)
          Vote for  1
           Patricia D. Pavlack .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 6 DIST
          1  (Prec-0192)
          Vote for  1
           Margaret R. Hart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 6 DIST
          2  (Prec-0193)
          Vote for  1
           Sylvia J. Tedrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST
          1  (Prec-0194)
          Vote for  1
           Dorothy A. Wycoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.38

          County Committee Female Member ELIZABETH TP WARD 7 DIST
          2  (Prec-0195)
          Vote for  1
           Helen F. Kochan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       208   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    2.35

          County Committee Female Member EMSWORTH DIST 1  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Laura West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member EMSWORTH DIST 2  (Prec-01
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen Ann Politylo  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member ETNA WARD 1  (Prec-0198)
          Vote for  1
           Karen Tomaszewski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114   99.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          County Committee Female Member ETNA WARD 2  (Prec-0199)
          Vote for  1
           Linda L. Grubic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   96.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.26

          County Committee Female Member FOREST HILLS DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Helen Kotler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   97.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.27

          County Committee Female Member FOREST HILLS DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Laurel E. Sullivan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.92

          County Committee Female Member FOREST HILLS DIST 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Tomasic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.59

          County Committee Female Member FOREST HILLS DIST 4  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Capezzuto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.38

          County Committee Female Member FOREST HILLS DIST 5  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Margie K. Bachman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .69

          County Committee Female Member FOREST HILLS DIST 8  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Norah A. Krushinski .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FORWARD DIST 1  (Prec-021
          Vote for  1
           Gertrude Rhoderick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FORWARD DIST 2  (Prec-021
          Vote for  1
           Kimberly A. Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FORWARD DIST 3  (Prec-021
          Vote for  1
           Tammy Candelore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FORWARD DIST 4  (Prec-021
          Vote for  1
           Carolyn Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.15

          County Committee Female Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Regina McCarthy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Deborah Stackrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Susan McElhattan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FRANKLIN PK WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Michelle Dorothy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member FRAZER  (Prec-0231)
          Vote for  1
           Lori K. Ziencik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   99.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          County Committee Female Member GLASSPORT DIST 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Nancy M. Piazza-Whaby  .  .  .  .  .  .       124   97.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.36

          County Committee Female Member GLASSPORT DIST 3  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Rosemary Bradley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member GLASSPORT DIST 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Andrea Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member GLASSPORT DIST 5  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Judith A. Feltz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member GLASSPORT DIST 6  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Belinda Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member GREENTREE DIST 3  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Janine Palmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          County Committee Female Member GREENTREE DIST 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Diane M. Coombs  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HARMAR DIST 1  (Prec-0256
          Vote for  1
           Gloria M. Schreckengost.  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HARMAR DIST 3  (Prec-0258
          Vote for  1
           Linda C. Exler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Arlene Wolfe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen A. Myers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Lois Reczynski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.41

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Rosann A. Imm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.94

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Sarah L. Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Sylvia A. Kania  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HARRISON WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Debra L. Puskar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HOMESTEAD WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Lois A. Mahone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.08

          County Committee Female Member HOMESTEAD WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kimberly Durant-Fowler .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member HOMESTEAD WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joyce Stype.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   95.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.84

          County Committee Female Member INDIANA DIST 1  (Prec-027
          Vote for  1
           Rebecca S. Kennedy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          County Committee Female Member INDIANA DIST 2  (Prec-027
          Vote for  1
           Dorothy T. Claus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   97.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.08

          County Committee Female Member INDIANA DIST 3  (Prec-028
          Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Cisek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   88.89
           Gina Thorpe Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   11.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member INDIANA DIST 5  (Prec-028
          Vote for  1
           Mary E. Gibson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Jan Cmar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191   99.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .52

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Vickie Hatfield-Ielase .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Paulette Barry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 4  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Anna Marie Ceccarelli  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 5  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Rosemarie Fruzynski .  .  .  .  .  .  .       170   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.16

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 6  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Carole King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   61.58
           Anna Louise Lilley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   38.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 7  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Marilyn E. Militzer .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member JEFFERSON HL DIST 8  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Catherine Bartolomeo.  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 1  (Prec-029
          Vote for  1
           Joan Schrenker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       303   99.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .33

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 2  (Prec-029
          Vote for  1
           Melanie Malanchak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 3  (Prec-029
          Vote for  1
           Sue Dines  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       237  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 4  (Prec-029
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Ferraro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 5  (Prec-029
          Vote for  1
           Kathy Dayton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226   99.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .44

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 6  (Prec-029
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member KENNEDY DIST 7  (Prec-030
          Vote for  1
           Rita Casto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member LIBERTY DIST 1  (Prec-030
          Vote for  1
           Mildred J. Weigand  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.04

          County Committee Female Member LIBERTY DIST 2  (Prec-030
          Vote for  1
           Janice R. Matyasovsky  .  .  .  .  .  .       129   72.88
           Jennifer Riley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   26.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .56

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joy Maxberry Woodruff  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   97.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.73

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Noreen L. Karolski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mary Frances Bauer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Anita Gallagher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Laura Ditka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   98.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.08

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joyceann Ditka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Shirley Novak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Sobien  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCCANDLESS WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Cornibe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Brenda E. Battle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 4  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen A. Simco.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 5  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Loretta M. Diggs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Rachel Gostkowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   97.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.50

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Cynthia A. Zuber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.78

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Rachel L. Conrad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mable Hall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen McIntyre.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Dolores Connor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.22

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Margie L. Babyak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Amy M. Dellapenna.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 7 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Marcia A. Rager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Linda A. Ethridge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Dorothy M. Kuharski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Sondra Cherepko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Ella Bryner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   91.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    8.11

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 8 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Annette Eileen James.  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 9 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jill Lape  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 9 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Wendy Riazzi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer Ann Elash  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Sharon L. Alfer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 11 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Laura W. Jenkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEESPORT WARD 12 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jamie Filotei .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .66

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 1 DIST
          1  (Prec-0368)
          Vote for  1
           Wanda Jones Dixon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   94.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    5.26

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 1 DIST
          2  (Prec-0369)
          Vote for  1
           Jane Gregory  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST
          1  (Prec-0370)
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Sprys .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 2 DIST
          2  (Prec-0371)
          Vote for  1
           Cindi Gamble  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST
          1  (Prec-0372)
          Vote for  1
           Lorraine E. Logue.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST
          2  (Prec-0373)
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth A. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Female Member MCKEES ROCKS WARD 3 DIST
          3  (Prec-0374)
          Vote for  1
           Janet T. Muhr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Female Member MILLVALE DIST 2  (Prec-03
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Synan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MILLVALE DIST 3  (Prec-03
          Vote for  1
           Sharon A. Funderlich.  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MILLVALE DIST 4  (Prec-03
          Vote for  1
           Patricia S. Knierim .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MILLVALE DIST 5  (Prec-03
          Vote for  1
           Melissa Machajewski .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Susan L. Magill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Shirley Goppman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Marlene M. Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   97.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.58

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Janice Rawson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Lucia Parker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jean S. Slaugenhaupt.  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 4 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Janice M. Olszewski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Margie A. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Holly Erosenko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Madge Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Rose Mary Garofolo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       172   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.15

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 6 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Veronica Bauer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Gail E. Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.04

          County Committee Female Member MONROEVILLE WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Carolyn Marie Ramsey.  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Female Member MOON DIST 2  (Prec-0406)
          Vote for  1
           Nancy Patton Mills  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       194  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MOON DIST 7  (Prec-0411)
          Vote for  1
           Cindy Rebeck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .69

          County Committee Female Member MOON DIST 9  (Prec-0413)
          Vote for  1
           Ella McArdle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MOON DIST 10  (Prec-0414)
          Vote for  1
           Lisa A. Wolowicz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MOON DIST 11  (Prec-0415)
          Vote for  1
           Ruth Ann Hollifield .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Bonnie W. VanKirk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           FaithAnn Stipanovich.  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Karen Zoller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer S. Ohrman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Miriam C. Seidel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Dorothy D. Sherwood .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 1 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Linda M. Binek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Nita Marie Fandray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Mykie S. Reidy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 2 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Michelle Zmijanac.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Julie L. Frey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Monica Aravich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Stacey R. Chick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 4 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Dianne Wainwright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Lisa A. Borrelli Dorn  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Carol Kaecher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Susan Fretterd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Jucha .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Ninamary S. Langsdale  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   98.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.94

          County Committee Female Member MT LEBANON WARD 5 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Kelly Fraasch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Female Member MT OLIVER DIST 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth A. Carlin .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT OLIVER DIST 3  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Shirley M. Froehlich.  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MT OLIVER DIST 4  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Diane C. Holzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 2  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Stephanie Harakal.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 3  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Nancy A. Votedian.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 4  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Joan M. DeSimone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   41.77
           Jaime Barca-Zoroya  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   58.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 5  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Beth Cannon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.44

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 6  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Michele Falce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 7  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Jane D. Bodnar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       236   99.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .42

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 8  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Susan Ballas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 9  (Prec-046
          Vote for  1
           Mary Jo Votedian .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .67

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 10  (Prec-04
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Inglis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 11  (Prec-04
          Vote for  1
           Martha L. Sloan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   56.13
           Darlene A. Reagan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   43.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member MUNHALL DIST 12  (Prec-04
          Vote for  1
           Virginia Judy Matta .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member NEVILLE WARD 1  (Prec-047
          Vote for  1
           Phyllis H. Foulds.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member NEVILLE WARD 2  (Prec-047
          Vote for  1
           Bonnie Swank  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member NEVILLE WARD 3  (Prec-047
          Vote for  1
           Judith A. McEachern .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Female Member N BRADDOCK WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Gabriella A. Nigro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N BRADDOCK WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Meagan Acrie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   98.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committee Female Member N BRADDOCK WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Maureen Kemerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N BRADDOCK WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mary Chancey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Female Member N BRADDOCK WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Lou Ann Kostyak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.72

          County Committee Female Member N FAYETTE DIST 1  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Cortney Betzler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   98.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.76

          County Committee Female Member N FAYETTE DIST 5  (Prec-0
          Vote for  1
           Michele Cavalovitch .  .  .  .  .  .  .       192  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 1 DIST
          1  (Prec-0487)
          Vote for  1
           Darlene M. Savulak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   52.59
           Patricia Parafenuk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   47.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 1 DIST
          2  (Prec-0488)
          Vote for  1
           Sara Wesley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 2 DIST
          1  (Prec-0489)
          Vote for  1
           Danielle S. Wharton .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   67.61
           Jane Schuneman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   30.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.41

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 2 DIST
          2  (Prec-0490)
          Vote for  1
           Ellen Marjorie Bland.  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 3 DIST
          1  (Prec-0491)
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer A. Barner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 3 DIST
          2  (Prec-0492)
          Vote for  1
           Suzanne M. Wagner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 4 DIST
          1  (Prec-0493)
          Vote for  1
           Mary Evelyn Keller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 4 DIST
          2  (Prec-0494)
          Vote for  1
           Heather Gibb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   48.91
           Anna Falcione .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   51.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 5 DIST
          1  (Prec-0495)
          Vote for  1
           Carol A. Saula.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   48.45
           Lora Watters  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   50.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 5 DIST
          2  (Prec-0496)
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Fetsick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.78

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 6 DIST
          1  (Prec-0497)
          Vote for  1
           Geraldine Borelle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   44.90
           April Martin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   54.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 6 DIST
          2  (Prec-0498)
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen C. Merolillo  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   98.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.90

          County Committee Female Member N VERSAILLES WARD 7  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Lillian Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member OAKMONT DIST 1  (Prec-050
          Vote for  1
           Arlene S. Loeffler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member OAKMONT DIST 2  (Prec-050
          Vote for  1
           Sophia Facaros.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .82

          County Committee Female Member OAKMONT DIST 3  (Prec-050
          Vote for  1
           Heather Malky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member OAKMONT DIST 4  (Prec-050
          Vote for  1
           Paula Ann Calabrese .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committee Female Member OAKMONT DIST 5  (Prec-050
          Vote for  1
           Dolores Zalar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member OAKMONT DIST 6  (Prec-050
          Vote for  1
           Donna E. DeTurck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member OHARA WARD 2 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Shannon F. Barkley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member OHARA WARD 3 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Monica Gay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .91

          County Committee Female Member OHIO DIST 1  (Prec-0518)
          Vote for  1
           Christine Burnip .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Price  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       174   99.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .57

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Sandra Carmack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   98.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.44

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Pamela Sloan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   58.89
           Toni D. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   41.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Anita L. Walker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Linda Molitierno .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   98.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.98

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Catherine Sapp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Laura Harrison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 2 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Marilyn Berry-Waller.  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   98.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.23

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joanne M. Pizzuti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   44.35
           Erin Vecchio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   54.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .87

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Shelly Howard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   95.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.55

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Boyko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Theresa Sciulli  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Jessie A. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   47.54
           Evelyn Herbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   52.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 3 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Peggy Joyce Denham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   48.31
           Diane Kuhn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   50.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           M. Eliza King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.15

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Evelyn DiMaria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Dorene DeLuca .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.63

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 4 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Frances Schomberger .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl Scampone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   61.79
           Kathleen Malley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   37.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .81

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Joan M. Mizgorski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   47.13
           Daneen Perrino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   52.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Carol E. Healey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   57.55
           Tina M. Long  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   42.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Lori Buzzard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   67.16
           Janet M. Gallo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   32.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Grove.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 5 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Laura R. Legnine .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Virginia Guido.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Virginia Vacchiano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Lillian Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Maria Corrado .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   37.50
           Michelle Wilkerson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   61.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 6 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Carolyn Faggioli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.33

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Tonita Davidson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   28.13
           Elisa O'Malley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   70.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.56

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Erica Carroll .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   98.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.75

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Rita Chiappinelli D'Andrea.  .  .  .  .        43   28.67
           Betty A. Wade .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   71.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Carla Williams-Hillard .  .  .  .  .  .        23   20.35
           Catherine M. Mowry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   79.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Vignale .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   35.45
           Margaret Palumbo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   63.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .91

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Irene J. Navari  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 7 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Linda Gallo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Anderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.79

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Ritter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   34.02
           Rebecca Stockey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   64.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.03

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Virginia D'Andrea.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Katherine Kotvas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.79

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Christine D. Kuhn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   58.33
           Janice A. Sens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   39.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.08

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 8 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Szczepanski.  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Rose Petrucci .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   48.84
           Ashley B. DeLuca .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   51.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Karen Rafalko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.39

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Constance DeLuca .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   94.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    5.36

          County Committee Female Member PENN HILLS WARD 9 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Marianne Scolieri.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITCAIRN DIST 1  (Prec-05
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Yagatich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITCAIRN DIST 2  (Prec-05
          Vote for  1
           Marlene Seibel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITCAIRN DIST 3  (Prec-05
          Vote for  1
           Virginia P. Mignogna.  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Katelin McKenzie Lambert  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Tonya D. Payne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   97.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.04

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Eunice J. Howze  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       189  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   95.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.48

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Leeretta Payne-Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .        57   98.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.72

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 3 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Shirley Williams-Wilburn  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Audrey Layne  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Julia Burley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Alida V. Merlo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Jerline Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Georgia Davidson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Mary V. Davidson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen Gavigan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Eileen Kelly  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 15
          Vote for  1
           Andrea Boykowycz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 4 DIST 18
          Vote for  1
           Andrea Watson-Lindsey  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Claressa Bratcher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   49.09
           Janet Cammon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   34.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   16.36

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Gloria Fax .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Marlene E. Russell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Marianne M. Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Shelley M. Parker-Brandon .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Lena Mahaffey Brooks.  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Theresa Daniher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Betty Frazier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.78

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 12
          Vote for  1
           Betsy M. Hunt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.63

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 5 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Garletta Germany .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.17

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Kayla Crusan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   98.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.11

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Rebecca Ceoffe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   98.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.39

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl R. Mosco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   97.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Sarah Dobies Helwick.  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   78.15
           Shelley L. Genco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   21.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 6 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Ruth Rizner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   53.72
           Paula M. Zielmanski-Knapo .  .  .  .  .        56   46.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Janice L. Wedell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Behrend Ernsberger.  .  .  .  .       159   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.24

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Suzanne P. Hall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Michelle Malito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Bonnie Booth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Mary Litman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Michele E. Beier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Virginia Flaherty-Cornyn  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Jeanne K. Clark  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 11
          Vote for  1
           Pauline DeSimone .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   36.79
           Jeannette Hickman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   63.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 13
          Vote for  1
           Natalie Schmerin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   97.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    2.44

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 7 DIST 14
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Ann Lewis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Anna M. Givens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mafalda Giancola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Rita Turpin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   49.66
           Gloria LeDonne.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   50.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Tina M. Wozniak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Angeline DelCimmuto .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   98.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.15

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Irene Romano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Amelia Carlino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Jane A. Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Sabrina Clark .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   15.66
           Cynthia L. Cohen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   83.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 8 DIST 10
          Vote for  1
           Deborah L. Gross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary O'Malley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   98.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.89

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Dorothy M. Tokarski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   97.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.94

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Cynthia A. Otis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   97.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.33

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Kelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.46

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Yvonne Kaczmarek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Rebecca J. White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Paula Tobin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.22

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Stuck.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.06

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 9 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ellen McMeekin .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Eleanore McLaughlin .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Connie Lee Walsh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Nancy Bittner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Jeannie Byrne .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl Garber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Adrienne Simcic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Darlene M. Costa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   74.81
           Pamela Scatena-Hilliard.  .  .  .  .  .        33   25.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Susan Kirk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Chavez  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          10  (Prec-0679)
          Vote for  1
           Carolyn Natoli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       160   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          11  (Prec-0680)
          Vote for  1
           Anita Boehm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          12  (Prec-0681)
          Vote for  1
           Stephanie Durham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          13  (Prec-0682)
          Vote for  1
           Wanda A. Lapp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          14  (Prec-0683)
          Vote for  1
           Geraldine N. Coffey .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   98.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.65

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          15  (Prec-0684)
          Vote for  1
           Shirley McCoy Williams .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 10 DIST
          19  (Prec-0688)
          Vote for  1
           Kim Long.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   98.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.69

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Shelly Danko+Day .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Lisa C. Glenn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Barbara J. Samson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Joann Monroe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   80.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   20.00

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Anne McCafferty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113   98.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.74

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Christina L. Fiore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST
          10  (Prec-0698)
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer Thoma.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST
          11  (Prec-0699)
          Vote for  1
           Linda M. Johnson-Wasler.  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST
          13  (Prec-0701)
          Vote for  1
           Sue Ann Morgan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   97.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.06

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST
          14  (Prec-0702)
          Vote for  1
           Estrella Adelaide Brooks  .  .  .  .  .        26   37.14
           Carla C. Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   61.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.43

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 11 DIST
          15  (Prec-0703)
          Vote for  1
           Darlene A. Henderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   92.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    7.41

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary H. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Karen L. Rollins-Fitch .  .  .  .  .  .        69   97.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.82

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Debra Anita Ashby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    4.00

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Sylvia C. Wilson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Kristina Downer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   96.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.23

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Christine E. Holland.  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Ann L. Goins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Beverly Durrett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          10  (Prec-0716)
          Vote for  1
           Carmen Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   82.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   17.27

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          11  (Prec-0717)
          Vote for  1
           Floretta A. Irvin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          12  (Prec-0718)
          Vote for  1
           Eugenia D. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          13  (Prec-0719)
          Vote for  1
           Denetta Benjamin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          14  (Prec-0720)
          Vote for  1
           Sadie Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   98.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.67

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          15  (Prec-0721)
          Vote for  1
           Tashia Terry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 12 DIST
          16  (Prec-0722)
          Vote for  1
           Leah Kirkland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary H. Savage.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Shirley Wheaton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Rochelle M. Woods Williams.  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Shirley A. Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Margie Snipe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.79

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Barbara L. Daniels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   97.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.63

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Daria Amaker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Shawaun C. Morgan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          10  (Prec-0732)
          Vote for  1
           Cheri E. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          11  (Prec-0733)
          Vote for  1
           Olivia Doswell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          12  (Prec-0734)
          Vote for  1
           Olivia O. Harris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          13  (Prec-0735)
          Vote for  1
           Odell King .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          14  (Prec-0736)
          Vote for  1
           Darlene Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          15  (Prec-0737)
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl Lee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          16  (Prec-0738)
          Vote for  1
           Betty J. Banks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          17  (Prec-0739)
          Vote for  1
           Mildred Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          18  (Prec-0740)
          Vote for  1
           Elayne L. Banks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   43.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   56.52

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 13 DIST
          19  (Prec-0741)
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl A. Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary Hall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Anna Adler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   98.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.59

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Bertha Morimoto  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Louise Kramer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159   98.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.24

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Sara E. Morton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Dusty Elias Kirk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Gloria Kleiman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.47

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Debra R. Frankel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138   98.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.43

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Claire Staples.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          10  (Prec-0751)
          Vote for  1
           Helen Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          11  (Prec-0752)
          Vote for  1
           Linda Martin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          12  (Prec-0753)
          Vote for  1
           Dolores M. Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          13  (Prec-0754)
          Vote for  1
           Adrienne J. Frazier .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          14  (Prec-0755)
          Vote for  1
           Lisa Colautti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .73

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          15  (Prec-0756)
          Vote for  1
           Joni Rabinowitz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          16  (Prec-0757)
          Vote for  1
           Mary Murrin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          17  (Prec-0758)
          Vote for  1
           Pearl McCourt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          18  (Prec-0759)
          Vote for  1
           Lynn H. Cauley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   99.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          19  (Prec-0760)
          Vote for  1
           Ann M. Hornak Gaul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143   98.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.38

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          20  (Prec-0761)
          Vote for  1
           Ilene Schwartz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          21  (Prec-0762)
          Vote for  1
           Beatrice Goldszer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138   99.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .72

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          22  (Prec-0763)
          Vote for  1
           Debra Levy McKenney .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          23  (Prec-0764)
          Vote for  1
           Elisabeth Healey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          24  (Prec-0765)
          Vote for  1
           Michele Feingold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          26  (Prec-0767)
          Vote for  1
           Terri Klein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          27  (Prec-0768)
          Vote for  1
           Jennie Lucarelli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          28  (Prec-0769)
          Vote for  1
           Julie A. Barbish .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          29  (Prec-0770)
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Fried Whelan  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   99.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .73

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          31  (Prec-0772)
          Vote for  1
           Maureen McKinnon Coyne .  .  .  .  .  .       119   97.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.46

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          32  (Prec-0773)
          Vote for  1
           Elana Kornblit.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          33  (Prec-0774)
          Vote for  1
           Sherry S. Bloom  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118   99.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .84

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          34  (Prec-0775)
          Vote for  1
           Erika P. Kreisman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          35  (Prec-0776)
          Vote for  1
           Martha W. Isler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          36  (Prec-0777)
          Vote for  1
           Carolyn Terner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104   99.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .95

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          37  (Prec-0778)
          Vote for  1
           Lynette R. Lederman .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          38  (Prec-0779)
          Vote for  1
           Sarah Flanders.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   98.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.47

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          39  (Prec-0780)
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Myers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          40  (Prec-0781)
          Vote for  1
           Beatrice Lederman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   95.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.76

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 14 DIST
          41  (Prec-0782)
          Vote for  1
           Ellen I. Gula .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen Bradley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Carol M. Palmieri.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136   97.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.16

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Eleanor E. Pugh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Adriene Homer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Lyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   98.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.48

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Betty Lou Welsh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Agnes E. Skeels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   96.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    3.03

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          10  (Prec-0792)
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ruth Rafferty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .75

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          11  (Prec-0793)
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Ann Yalch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          12  (Prec-0794)
          Vote for  1
           Teresa L. Heberling .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   97.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.38

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          13  (Prec-0795)
          Vote for  1
           Juanita L. Godfrey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          14  (Prec-0796)
          Vote for  1
           Uliana Perekiszka.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          15  (Prec-0797)
          Vote for  1
           Tara L. Terlecki .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          16  (Prec-0798)
          Vote for  1
           Lucille Kennedy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          18  (Prec-0800)
          Vote for  1
           Suzanne Murray.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 15 DIST
          19  (Prec-0801)
          Vote for  1
           Pearl Bundrige.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Mary Lou Collinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Toni Gorenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Mary Lynn LaVelle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   92.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    7.55

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Denise Fillip .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Suzanne N. Photos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST
          10  (Prec-0811)
          Vote for  1
           Melissa Seddon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 16 DIST
          13  (Prec-0814)
          Vote for  1
           Debra R. Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74   96.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.90

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Lynn Ann Hladonik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jeannine Manint  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   39.32
           Kathleen M. Hitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   60.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Paula A. Waligorski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Darlene Takis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   97.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.56

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Marlene Bugle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   98.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.82

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 17 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Patricia J. Elstner .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.25

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Melissa Faust .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152   99.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .65

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Blythe V. Stephens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Nelson Daniels  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   98.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.92

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Anabell Kinney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 18 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Jessica Zembower .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary McCoy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   70.06
           Eileen Fraino .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   29.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Roberta J. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Genevieve Kohnfelder.  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Joanne Livingstone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   98.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.56

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Norma J. Kreutz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   96.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    3.64

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Erin C. Molchany .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   24.80
           Lisa Orlando  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   75.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Aria Charles  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Monica Robinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   28.40
           Christie McDonald.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   71.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Carol A. Jansen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          10  (Prec-0843)
          Vote for  1
           Melissa Anne Rossiter  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          11  (Prec-0844)
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   35.63
           Carolyn Ragano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   64.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          12  (Prec-0845)
          Vote for  1
           Karla Bolster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   64.71
           Judith Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   35.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          13  (Prec-0846)
          Vote for  1
           Janet M. Folino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   47.54
           Michele McCullough  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   52.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          14  (Prec-0847)
          Vote for  1
           Nancy Riedel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          15  (Prec-0848)
          Vote for  1
           Nina Dollison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   48.33
           Karen R. Waight  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   50.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          16  (Prec-0849)
          Vote for  1
           Anna I. Loney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   96.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.67

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          17  (Prec-0850)
          Vote for  1
           Rose M. Landy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   44.44
           Moira B. Kaleida .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   55.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          18  (Prec-0851)
          Vote for  1
           Margaret A. Walkauskas .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          19  (Prec-0852)
          Vote for  1
           Wendy S. Leiber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   40.63
           Kimberly Cagni.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   58.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .78

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          20  (Prec-0853)
          Vote for  1
           Katherine Gannon Bridgeman.  .  .  .  .        71   53.79
           Martha J. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   46.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          21  (Prec-0854)
          Vote for  1
           Susan M. Hurney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   48.85
           Nancy A. Wagner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   51.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          22  (Prec-0855)
          Vote for  1
           Donna Milcarek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   98.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.90

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          23  (Prec-0856)
          Vote for  1
           Linda Vennare .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   45.45
           Cindy P. Wahlen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          24  (Prec-0857)
          Vote for  1
           Lorraine Sandroni.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          25  (Prec-0858)
          Vote for  1
           Dolores M. Hanley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          26  (Prec-0859)
          Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Jester  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   98.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.35

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          27  (Prec-0860)
          Vote for  1
           Christina Casciato  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   96.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.74

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          28  (Prec-0861)
          Vote for  1
           Gail Erin Livingstone  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   14.09
           Georgia Blotzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137   62.27
           Stephanie Ackerman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   23.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          29  (Prec-0862)
          Vote for  1
           Gertrude Karabinos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          30  (Prec-0863)
          Vote for  1
           Sandra Cicchitto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   98.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.05

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          31  (Prec-0864)
          Vote for  1
           Mary Motznik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94   94.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5    5.05

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          32  (Prec-0865)
          Vote for  1
           Catherine A. Gallagher .  .  .  .  .  .        21   22.83
           Mary Jo O'Toole  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   76.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          33  (Prec-0866)
          Vote for  1
           Joanne Matrascia .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   58.47
           Lori Dugan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   41.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          34  (Prec-0867)
          Vote for  1
           Doria Schuck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   40.63
           Sylvia J. Getty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   59.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          35  (Prec-0868)
          Vote for  1
           Catherine A. Ingold .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          36  (Prec-0869)
          Vote for  1
           Theresa M. Bonnar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96   44.24
           Debbie M. Lestitian .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121   55.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          37  (Prec-0870)
          Vote for  1
           Angela Cancelliere  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   24.00
           Eileen Papale .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   76.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 19 DIST
          38  (Prec-0871)
          Vote for  1
           Beth Anne O'Neill.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary J. Deasy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Rita M. Martini  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .62

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Sandra Joan Minosky .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Phyllis Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   78.63
           Joyce A. Crivella.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   21.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Gertrude M. Hoover  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Debora L. Whitfield .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   97.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.41

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Deborah Ann Douglass.  .  .  .  .  .  .       111   99.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .89

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen J. Kinneman.  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          10  (Prec-0881)
          Vote for  1
           Karen Hendrick Mazza.  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          11  (Prec-0882)
          Vote for  1
           Ginny Kropf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   86.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   13.16

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          12  (Prec-0883)
          Vote for  1
           Evelyn B. Neiser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   98.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.31

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          13  (Prec-0884)
          Vote for  1
           Betty H. Brewer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          14  (Prec-0885)
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Reagan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       158  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          15  (Prec-0886)
          Vote for  1
           Donna Cawley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          16  (Prec-0887)
          Vote for  1
           Lori Marabello.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .69

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          17  (Prec-0888)
          Vote for  1
           Naomi O. Mahoney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 20 DIST
          18  (Prec-0889)
          Vote for  1
           Karole Kaupinis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.01

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary Jean Fritz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   98.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.22

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Brenda L. Moye.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Gloria J. Sheffield .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   97.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.68

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 21 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Joy Ann Zuban .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   88.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   11.49

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Deloris Lewis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   98.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.83

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Laura Winter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 22 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Gwendolyn E. Moorer .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   45.83
           Barbara Foley Zack  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   54.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 23 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Virginia Chinko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132   97.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.22

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 23 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Pamela Minton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   97.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.25

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Mary R. Laubham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   40.87
           Jackie Lynn Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   59.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Charlene Juratovic  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   97.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.11

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Sarah J. Herbert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Susan Leskowak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Theresa M. Schubert .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 24 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Eleanor Dumrauf  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl D. Gainey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Darnella Wilson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Maria T. Searcy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Janet Mundy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 25 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Dolores Swartworth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Octavia Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Kelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Beatrice Hogan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Darlene M. Harris.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Janice M. Beatty .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST
          10  (Prec-0923)
          Vote for  1
           Julie Jarbeck Walko .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   57.63
           Rachel A. Canning.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   38.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.39

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST
          12  (Prec-0925)
          Vote for  1
           Gloria Novak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST
          13  (Prec-0926)
          Vote for  1
           Cynthia Ravenstahl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST
          15  (Prec-0928)
          Vote for  1
           Linda L. Felsing .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   97.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.86

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST
          16  (Prec-0929)
          Vote for  1
           Debra Sheetz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 26 DIST
          17  (Prec-0930)
          Vote for  1
           Sandra L. Werner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Nancy L. Dugan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       175  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Sheryl A. Danylo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       183   99.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .54

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Kirby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Mary T. Adkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   65.00
           Diane Annis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   35.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer Lardo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.18

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Kimberly A. Hemke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Annamarie Danylo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146   99.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen Russell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Stacey Himmelstein-White  .  .  .  .  .        48   41.74
           Ashley Lynn Biel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   58.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST
          10  (Prec-0940)
          Vote for  1
           Deborah Buggey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   96.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.13

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST
          11  (Prec-0941)
          Vote for  1
           Sandra Notaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST
          12  (Prec-0942)
          Vote for  1
           Donna Marie Scullon .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   96.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.00

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 27 DIST
          13  (Prec-0943)
          Vote for  1
           Teresa M. Radwan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   56.52
           Angel F. Gober.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   40.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.26

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Karen L. Freyermuth .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .90

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Ruth Macklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Kelly Deasy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   98.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.36

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Cydney Bober  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Phelps.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl Bodnar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Susan M. Lubic.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 8
          Vote for  1
           Marla A. Olkosky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 28 DIST 9
          Vote for  1
           Shamika Zyhier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen Lucas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Charlotte A. Meussner  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Lou Ann Shannon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Mary Angela Ogg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   95.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.94

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Deborah A. Bilski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Phyllis B. Bianculli.  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST
          10  (Prec-0964)
          Vote for  1
           Carol Readshaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST
          11  (Prec-0965)
          Vote for  1
           Dawn Harder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 29 DIST
          12  (Prec-0966)
          Vote for  1
           Rita C. Warnock  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Ava M. Jeter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 30 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Julia A. Morris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Milana D. Stone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   96.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.30

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Colleen Mariano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   99.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .92

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Patty Hicks-Caito.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Elizabeth Amber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       139   99.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .71

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 31 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Marlene Emro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Susan B. Baumgart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kelly A. Cummings.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Sherrie L. Namiotka .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   97.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.35

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Rosemarie Christy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   14.93
           Irene L. O'Leary .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   69.40
           Pearl Sheppard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   15.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Kathryn Lagnese  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PITTSBURGH WARD 32 DIST 7
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl R. Grieco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   26.35
           Mickey Trapolsi Underwood .  .  .  .  .       109   73.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLEASANT HILLS DIST 1.
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Lucas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLEASANT HL DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen M. Funkhouser .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.01

          County Committee Female Member PLEASANT HL DIST 6  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Michele Capolupo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 1  (Prec-0997)
          Vote for  1
           Mary L. Silk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 3  (Prec-0999)
          Vote for  1
           Charlene C. Jezik.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 4  (Prec-1000)
          Vote for  1
           Cynthia Vento .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95   98.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.04

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 5  (Prec-1001)
          Vote for  1
           Barbara Drop Koszka .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 6  (Prec-1002)
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Amato  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   40.82
           Lori A. Churilla-Campbell .  .  .  .  .        86   58.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .68

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 7  (Prec-1003)
          Vote for  1
           Gerri D. Corvino .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 9  (Prec-1005)
          Vote for  1
           Arlene Carlisle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 12  (Prec-1008)
          Vote for  1
           Annie Loub .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 14  (Prec-1010)
          Vote for  1
           Donna J. Caraher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   97.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.15

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 15  (Prec-1011)
          Vote for  1
           Charlene Hrivnak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 16  (Prec-1012)
          Vote for  1
           Michelle M. Stepnick.  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 18  (Prec-1014)
          Vote for  1
           Nancy Cariati .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   98.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.96

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 19  (Prec-1015)
          Vote for  1
           Shirley Hester.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 20  (Prec-1016)
          Vote for  1
           Valerie J. Yockey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PLUM DIST 21  (Prec-1017)
          Vote for  1
           Loretta White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PORT VUE DIST 1  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Debbie Thomas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PORT VUE DIST 2  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Renee Tatrai  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PORT VUE DIST 3  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Betty Jean Trimpey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member PORT VUE DIST 4  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Joni Borkowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member RANKIN WARD 1  (Prec-1022
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Simone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member RANKIN WARD 2  (Prec-1023
          Vote for  1
           Geneva Parks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member RANKIN WARD 3  (Prec-1024
          Vote for  1
           Gretta M. Clay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member RICHLAND DIST 4  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Jo Ann Pieszak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member RICHLAND DIST 5  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer I. Sarabok .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 1  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Denise Mancini.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 2  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Joan M. Mapel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 3  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Nancy Lynn Kisow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 4  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Betty L. Fashian .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.17

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 5  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Abby R. Swain .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 6  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Denise Verzi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110   99.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .90

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 7  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Janet C. Abatta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       212   99.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .47

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 8  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Judith Strauch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROBINSON DIST 9  (Prec-10
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       265   99.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .75

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Elaine Napper .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   97.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.25

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Alice L. Caldwell Nassan  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 1 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Louise Garrity.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 2 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Sabrina Korbel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 2 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Janis Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Joan M. O'Brien  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 3 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Joyce M. Mundie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   98.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.52

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 3 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Sheila Harvey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   98.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.79

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 3 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Ellen A. Kurtek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 4 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Karen J. Zack .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 4 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Donna J. Kerr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 5 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Gioconda A. Beckett .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 5 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Evelyn B. Mastros.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   99.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .97

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 6 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Patrice G. Mikec .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 6 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Karen Purcell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   95.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.71

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 6 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Helen D. Spade.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 7 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Bridget A. Watson O'Brien .  .  .  .  .       142   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .70

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 7 DIST 4  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Robin Sayers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   95.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    4.17

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 8 DIST 1  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Domachowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .       143   99.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .69

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 8 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Frances M. Salachup .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 9 DIST 2  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Waleska A. Alvarado .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107   99.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .93

          County Committee Female Member ROSS WARD 9 DIST 3  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Janice L. McCarthy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 1 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Eileen L. Meyers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85   98.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.16

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Pat Martin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Jean A. O'Toole  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 3 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Eileen W. Diebold.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 5 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Carol A. Parris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   37.12
           Margaret Graham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   62.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 5 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Mary Esther Castello.  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   76.88
           Elizabeth Pekar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   23.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Helen R. Fallon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78   98.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.27

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 6 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Lisa M. Riley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 7 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Louise Stephens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 8 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Caruso  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84   98.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.18

          County Committee Female Member SCOTT WARD 9 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Maria Jo A. Walther .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 1 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Sandra Genco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   52.94
           Denise Imhof  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   47.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 1 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Lucy A. Seibert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 1 DIST 4  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Marsha DeFazio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   99.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .94

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Joy McAuliffe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 2 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Charalene M. Ingold .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.09

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 3 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Lorraine Kobert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 4 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Cheryl M. Cerny  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91   96.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    3.19

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 5 DIST 3  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Ethel E. Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 5 DIST 5  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Rose Marie Mankowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .        98   98.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.01

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 6 DIST 1  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Barbara A. Slaney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 6 DIST 4  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Karen A. Boyle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHALER WARD 7 DIST 2  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Shannon Connery  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SHARPSBURG DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Roseann Panza Praski.  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   99.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .98

          County Committee Female Member SHARPSBURG DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Renee Procopio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member S FAYETTE DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Rosemarie Minella.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member S FAYETTE DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Rebecca M. Sray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.64

          County Committee Female Member S FAYETTE DIST 7  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Regina M. Gabriel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   97.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.78

          County Committee Female Member S FAYETTE DIST 9  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Laura Leigh Hanna.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member S FAYETTE DIST 10  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Mary J. Solman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member S FAYETTE DIST 11  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Carol A. Kurchena.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Lisa M. Manion.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       165  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 3  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Beverly Rampero  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 6  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Geraldine Converse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 7  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Esther Louise Stasny.  .  .  .  .  .  .       155  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 8  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Maureen A. Beaver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 9  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Ann Snee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 10  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Lisa Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 11  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Ocepek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SOUTH PARK DIST 12  (Prec
          Vote for  1
           Janice N. Piemme .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SPRINGDAL BR DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Laurie A. Molnar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SPRINGDAL BR DIST 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Janet Sosovicka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   97.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.17

          County Committee Female Member SPRINGDALE TWP  (Prec-117
          Vote for  1
           Susan M. Pisanko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       199   99.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .50

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 1  (Prec-1171)
          Vote for  1
           Melissa Urich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 2 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Deborah A. Rugh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 2 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Donna Parrilla.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 3  (Prec-1174)
          Vote for  1
           Georganne Kochirka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 4 DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Susanne M. Work  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76   98.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.30

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 4 DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Tonya Phillips.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 5  (Prec-1177)
          Vote for  1
           Kelly A. Cropper Hall  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   36.89
           Janet A. Ginosky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   63.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 6  (Prec-1178)
          Vote for  1
           Jaclyn Lee Homer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 7  (Prec-1179)
          Vote for  1
           Luanne M. Schipani  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 8  (Prec-1180)
          Vote for  1
           Theresa Pawlish  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member STOWE WARD 9  (Prec-1181)
          Vote for  1
           Carol Wukits  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SWISSVALE DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Laurann Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SWISSVALE DIST 4  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Helen Rentka  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SWISSVALE DIST 6  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Lisa A. Marchitello .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SWISSVALE DIST 7  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Diane L. Petrarca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member SWISSVALE DIST 11  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Rosemary Pascal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member THORNBURG  (Prec-1198)
          Vote for  1
           Cynthia Caliguire.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   98.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.61

          County Committee Female Member TURTLE CREEK WARD 2 DIST
          1  (Prec-1203)
          Vote for  1
           Brenda Bianchi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer M. Urbano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Shirley A. McClory  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103   99.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .96

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Carol Ann Thomas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68   98.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.45

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen McGarvey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 4 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Margaret A. Babnik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Wall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member UP ST CLAIR WARD 5 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Jean M. McGarvey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member VERONA DIST 1  (Prec-1225
          Vote for  1
           Ramona Zelek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   98.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.37

          County Committee Female Member VERONA DIST 2  (Prec-1226
          Vote for  1
           Flora Alberts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member VERONA DIST 3  (Prec-1227
          Vote for  1
           Peggy Suchevich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   98.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.20

          County Committee Female Member VERSAILLES DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Anita Gricar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   91.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    8.57

          County Committee Female Member VERSAILLES DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Lisa Fleckenstein.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   97.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.67

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 1  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Diana L. Olasz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 2  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Hattie Thoms  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93   98.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.06

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 3  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Maria Vamos-Demko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   98.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.14

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 5  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Janet Maha .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       211   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    1.40

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 6  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Dorothy Dolney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 7  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Deborah Chonko.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       187   99.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .53

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 8  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Kathy L. Schneider  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 9  (Pre
          Vote for  1
           Joan R. Basden Andres  .  .  .  .  .  .       167   99.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .60

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 10  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Kay Ann Babbie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102   96.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    3.77

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 11  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Mary Ann Jaskulski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 12  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Patricia M. Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .       188  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 13  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Kimi S. Oakes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   97.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3    2.88

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 14  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Ruth Ann Parkinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       182  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 15  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Beverly Omasta.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 16  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Irene Mayer Parkinson  .  .  .  .  .  .       243   99.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .41

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 17  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Alice M. Manfredi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135   98.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.46

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 18  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Arlene F. Jabbour.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128   81.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   18.47

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 19  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Mary Lou Falce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150   99.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .66

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 20  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Karen S. Santoro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120   99.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .83

          County Committee Female Member WEST MIFFLIN DIST 21  (Pr
          Vote for  1
           Rona L. Olack .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Marlene Schnorr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112   99.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .88

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 2  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Lorraine A. Berie.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .85

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Jennifer O'Neill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 4  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Rebecca M. Roney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 5  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Deborah A. Singer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 6  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Joy G. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WEST VIEW DIST 7  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Lisa Y. Punzak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITAKER DIST 1  (Prec-12
          Vote for  1
           Linda A. Bogesdorfer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   98.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.12

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 1  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Theresa L. Manning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99   99.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.00

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 5  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Susan M. Malinak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 8  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Patricia A. Nixon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 9  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Helen A. Del Sardo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   92.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    7.69

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 10  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Alexandra L. Herk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 11  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Amy Jude Schmotzer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   95.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.65

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 12  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Susan L. Pantuso .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITEHALL DIST 14  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Joan A. DeGore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITE OAK DIST 3  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Catherine L. Matta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITE OAK DIST 4  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Evelyn M. Pasternak .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WHITE OAK DIST 5  (Prec-1
          Vote for  1
           Mary Jane Keller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       148   99.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .67

          County Committee Female Member WHITE OAK DIST 7.  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Maxine Lang.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       155   99.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .64

          County Committee Female Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Sharon Kelly Vrontos.  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   99.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .99

          County Committee Female Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Sylvia Martinelli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106   94.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6    5.36

          County Committee Female Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Carol E. Pena .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131   99.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .76

          County Committee Female Member WILKINS WARD 1 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Margaret Kearney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINS WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Angie Gialloreto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINS WARD 2 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kathleen G. Costa.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149   97.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    2.61

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Sandra L. Roberts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 1 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Kara E. Whitfield.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   47.50
           Barbara J. Ervin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   50.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    1.67

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Pamela Macklin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Barbara E. Thompson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97   98.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.02

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 2 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Vanessa McCarthy-Johnson  .  .  .  .  .        71   97.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.74

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 1
          Vote for  1
           Donna L. Bour .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 2
          Vote for  1
           Susan Watkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 3
          Vote for  1
           Patricia Baker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126   99.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .79

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 4
          Vote for  1
           Mary Cathcart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 5
          Vote for  1
           Denise Edwards.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89   89.90
           Kate S. Luxemburg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   10.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILKINSBURG WARD 3 DIST 6
          Vote for  1
           Carole Lee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   43.82
           Gwendolyn Philyaw Butler  .  .  .  .  .        50   56.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Committee Female Member WILMERDING DIST 1  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Sandra M. Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   98.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1    1.64

          County Committee Female Member WILMERDING DIST 2  (Prec-
          Vote for  1
           Patricia L. Szmyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   49.63
           Paula J. Shurgot .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   49.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .74

          County Committee female Member
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,305  100.00

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          United States Senator
          Vote for  1
           Peg Luksik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,334   16.09
           Pat Toomey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    53,426   83.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       468     .73

          Governor
          Vote for  1
           Tom Corbett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    56,057   83.68
           Samuel E. Rohrer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,510   15.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       420     .63

          Lieutenant Governor
          Vote for  1
           Steve Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,028    6.58
           Jean Craige Pepper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,290    7.00
           Russ Diamond  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,158    1.89
           Chet Beiler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,260    8.59
           Jim Cawley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    16,252   26.53
           Billy McCue.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,921    9.67
           John Kennedy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,211    8.51
           Stephen A. Urban .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       919    1.50
           Daryl Metcalfe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,993   29.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220     .36

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 4TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Keith Rothfus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,350   68.16
           Mary Beth Buchanan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,026   31.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78     .31

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 12TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           William Russell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   34.54
           Tim Burns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       162   65.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1     .40

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 14TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Melissa Haluszczak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,585   98.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       177    1.50

          REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 18TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Tim Murphy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,923   99.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198     .82

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       273  100.00

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Jane Orie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,688   97.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       390    2.59

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       367  100.00

          SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 46TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Kris Vanderman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       232   99.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2     .85

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 16TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       123  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 20TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Alex Dubart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,506   98.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19    1.25

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 21ST DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       348  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 22ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 23RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Daniel Ulrich Wiseman  .  .  .  .  .  .       760   98.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9    1.17

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 24TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 25TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Mike Doyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,680   98.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38    1.40

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 27TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 28TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Mike Turzai.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,383   99.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30     .40

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 30TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Randy Vulakovich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,769   99.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36     .62

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 32ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 33RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Gerry Vaerewyck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,259   99.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20     .61

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 34TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 35TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 36TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 39TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Rick Saccone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,516   58.35
           Shawn M. Hess .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,078   41.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .15

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           John Maher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,964   99.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .45

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Sue Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,704   99.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33     .70

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 44TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Mark Mustio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,970   99.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24     .48

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 45TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Aaron Kime .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,279   98.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25    1.09

          REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 46TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Gregory E. DeLuca.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151  100.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of State Committee At-Large
          Vote for  1
           Karen Shaheen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     8,668   15.53
           Kenneth G. Doerbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,988   10.73
           Jay Hagerman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,045    7.25
           Ed Kress.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,114   18.12
           Mike McMullen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,431   11.52
           Judy Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    15,490   27.76
           Roxanne Buckels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,811    8.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       257     .46

          Member of State Committee 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           H. Woodruff Turner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,337   99.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40     .91

          Member of State Committee 37TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Bob Doddato.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,584   17.58
           Dino Bello .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,800   18.40
           Louis M. Oliverio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,525   28.85
           Jim Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,071   34.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101     .39

          Member of State Committee 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Mike McMullen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,245   21.80
           James R. Olson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,811   15.84
           Ed Kress.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,288   21.97
           Lou Nudi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,839   20.11
           Kenneth G. Doerbecker  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,785   19.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96     .40

          Member of State Committee 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Gary A. Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,953   43.27
           Andy Maul  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,332   14.58
           Thomas W. Stepnick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,579   28.23
           Matt N. Vermeire .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,160   12.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112    1.23

          Member of State Committee 43RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Joe Weinroth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,693   96.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       191    3.25

          Member of State Committee 45TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Casey Rankin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,117   37.00
           Keith Nowalk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,146   28.27
           Dave Majernik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,816   34.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49     .44

          Member of State Committee 38TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Patti Weaver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,787   57.57
           Laurie J. Saxon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,022   41.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32     .66

          Member of State Committee 37TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Jacqueline Baguet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,448   24.82
           Sue Means  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,770   29.90
           Judy Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,833   30.15
           Roxanne Buckels  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,856   14.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76     .29

          Member of State Committee 40TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           McKay Sailer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,231   18.14
           Sara Kennedy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,531   28.00
           Cindy Kirk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,565   28.14
           Tammy Whiteside  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,985   12.80
           Patricia M. Mirth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,911   12.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104     .45

          Member of State Committee 42ND DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Eileen Holste .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,735   96.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       226    3.79

          Member of State Committee 43RD DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Ilene M. Hightower  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,204   52.42
           Ellen Melrose .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,728   46.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88    1.10

          Member of State Committee 45TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  2
           Eileen Watt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,366   51.85
           Geneva McKee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,919   47.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64     .62

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          Representative in Congress 12TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Mark S. Critz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       520   57.27
           Tim Burns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       361   39.76
           Demo Agoris.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23    2.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4     .44

          Representative in the general Assembly 20TH DISTRICT
          Vote for  1
           Adam Ravenstahl  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,789   59.52
           Alex Dubart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,533   26.04
           Daryl Putman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       888    9.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       516    5.31